Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45249
Code barre 8033419161620

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford AM5Q-10A352-AA
Volvo 30659849
Ford Focus III 1.6 EcoB.
Volvo V40 T4

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE AM5Q10A352AA
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 56,3
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341953834
EAN 8033419161620
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD AM5Q10A352AA
VOLVO VOLVO 30659849
VOLVO VOLVO 31288893
VOLVO VOLVO 31285435
VOLVO VOLVO 31285436
VOLVO VOLVO 36001101
VOLVO VOLVO 36001102
VOLVO VOLVO 36002013
VOLVO VOLVO 36002122
VOLVO VOLVO 36002816
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (80)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6 Ti
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T3
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 ST
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost E85
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4F
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4F
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4F
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 TDCi
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 GTDi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.25
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4F
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4
FORD ECOSPORT 1.6 Ti-VCT
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) EcoBoost
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 1.6
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST200
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D3
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5 AWD
80 résultats