Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45235
Code barre 8033419161514

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204293
INA 535024210
Opel Corsa D, Insigna 1.2, 1.4
VW Touareg 3.0 V6 TDI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1204293
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17,1
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 59
Nombre de gorges 5

NOTES

Code 128 803341942361
EAN 8033419161514
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 13581893
OPEL OPEL 1202243
OPEL OPEL 1204301
OPEL OPEL 1204293
OPEL OPEL 013581893
OPEL OPEL 01202243
OPEL OPEL 01204301
OPEL OPEL 01204293
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (58)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 LPG (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35)
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.4 ECOTEC (75)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.4 (L08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 i 16V (L08)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.4
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69)
OPEL CORSA E (X15) 1.6 Turbo (08, 68)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo LPG (69)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.4
VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) 3.0 V6 TDI
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.4 LPG (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.4
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.4 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 LPG (68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 (L08)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 (L08, L68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 Turbo (08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.4
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.4 LPG (L08)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 (67)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 Turbo (67)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 (35)
OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.4 LPG (75)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.4 LPG
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.4 (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 (69)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 (L08, L68)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.4 (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 2.0 CDI
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.4 (75)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68)
58 résultats