Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45223
Code barre 8033419161385

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204188
INA 535022810
Opel Meriva B 1.7 CDTI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 55566587

NOTES

Code 128 803341939197
EAN 8033419161385
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 13579626
OPEL OPEL 1202118
OPEL OPEL 13500187
CHEVROLET CHEVR 55566587
OPEL OPEL 1204188
OPEL OPEL 013579626
OPEL OPEL 01202118
OPEL OPEL 013500187
OPEL OPEL 01204188
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 55566587
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (24)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.7 CDTi (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.7 D
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.7 TD
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.7 TD
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 1.7 CDTi (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.7 TD
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.7 CDTI (L70)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.7 CDTI
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.7 TD
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.7 CDTi (75)
CHEVROLET TRAVERSE 3.6
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.7 CDTI (75)
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.7 TD AWD
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.7 CDTI 4x4 (_76)
VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.7 CDTI 4x4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.7 CDTI (_76)
24 résultats