Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45198
Code barre 8033419161156

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204419
INA 535016910
Opel Signum, Vectra C 2.0 T

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 55558734
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 55,9
Largeur [mm] 37,7
Nombre de gorges 5

NOTES

Code 128 803341936450
EAN 8033419161156
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 1204419
OPEL OPEL 555559583
OPEL OPEL 93176035
OPEL OPEL 93186763
OPEL OPEL 93190894
OPEL OPEL 01204419
OPEL OPEL 0555559583
OPEL OPEL 093176035
OPEL OPEL 093186763
OPEL OPEL 093190894
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (30)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 direct (F35)
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.8
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 Turbo (F35)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 2.2 DGi VAN (M75)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.2 direct
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 2.0 i Turbo
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 2.2 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F69)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 Turbo (F48)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.2 direct
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.2 16V
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F68)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 direct (F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 2.2
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.2 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 2.2 direct
30 résultats