Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45183
Code barre 8033419161033

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204177
INA 535020310
Opel Astra J, Insigna 2.0 CDTi

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 13258483
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 53,7
Largeur [mm] 38,2
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341936430
EAN 8033419161033
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (22)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
CHEVROLET CHEVR 13258483
OPEL OPEL 1204177
OPEL OPEL 01204177
OPEL OPEL 13500314
OPEL OPEL 13500329
OPEL OPEL 13500583
OPEL OPEL 13500586
OPEL OPEL 13502581
OPEL OPEL 13502582
OPEL OPEL 13502593
OPEL OPEL 13502594
OPEL OPEL 13502987
OPEL OPEL 013500314
OPEL OPEL 013500329
OPEL OPEL 013500583
OPEL OPEL 013500586
OPEL OPEL 013502581
OPEL OPEL 013502582
OPEL OPEL 013502593
OPEL OPEL 013502594
OPEL OPEL 013502987
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 13258483
22 résultats
APPLICATIONS (272)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.3 CDTI (68)
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d xDrive
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.8 (69)
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 (_76)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.4 LPG
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.6 (L48)
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 316 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (68)
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 CDTI (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69)
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 425 d
BMW 1 (F21) 116 d
BMW 1 (E87) 118 d
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 318 d
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35)
VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 4x4
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 18 d
BMW 1 (E81) 123 d
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68)
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d xDrive
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 420 d
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 LPG (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 2.0 CDTi
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) 1.3 CDTI
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d xDrive
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69)
BMW 1 (E81) 118 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 LPG (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (35)
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 425 d
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6 CDTi
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (68)
BMW X3 (F25) sDrive 18 d
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 18 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 25 d
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68)
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 316 d
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.4 ECOTEC (75)
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.8 4x4 (_76)
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d xDrive
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 20 d
BMW 5 (E60) 520 d
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d xDrive
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.6
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 (35)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 Turbo (08)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 2.0 CDTI (67)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TiD
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 318 d xDrive
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 120 d
BMW X5 (F15, F85) xDrive 25 d
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 218 d
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.8 (68)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.6 (L69)
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 CDTi (69)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 (68)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (08)
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 20 d
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 1.6 Turbo
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69)
BMW 5 (F10) 525 d
BMW 3 (E90) 316 d
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (47)
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 325 d
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.3 CDTI (35)
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d xDrive
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d xDrive
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.6 CDTi (68)
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.2
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 CDTi
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.3 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6 Turbo
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 1.3 CDTi (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 (35)
BMW 1 (F20) 114 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 d xDrive
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.3 CDTi
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 4x4 (_76)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo LPG (69)
BMW 5 (F10) 518 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 318 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.3 CDTi (68)
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 418 d
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.2
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 SIDI (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 318 d
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.4 S
BMW 1 (E87) 120 d
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d
BMW 3 (E90) 318 d
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d xDrive
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 220 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 (69)
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6 CDTi
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68)
CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.0
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 316 d
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 118 d
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 LPG (L35)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TTiD XWD
BMW 1 (F20) 125 d
BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07) 520 d
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 CDTI (68)
CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.0 D
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 LPG (_76)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6 SIDI
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 SIDI (69)
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 518 d
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 Turbo
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TTiD
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.8 AWD
BMW 1 (E87) 123 d
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68)
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d xDrive
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 SIDI (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 CDTI (08)
OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.3 CDTI (75)
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.2
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 SIDI (08)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.4 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 20 d
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 118 d
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 23 d
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d
OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.4 LPG (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 CDTi
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.2
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 520 d
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 2.0 CDTi (35)
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.4
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.2 LPG
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 18 d
BMW 5 (F10) 525 d xDrive
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 CDTI
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 525 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35)
BMW X5 (F15, F85) sDrive 25 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.4
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4 AWD
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 CDTi (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35)
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.3 CDTi (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35)
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 16 d
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 525 d xDrive
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.8 (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 (69)
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.2 LPG
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d xDrive
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d xDrive
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 Turbo (69)
BMW 1 (F21) 125 d
BMW X3 (E83) 2.0 sd
BMW 1 (E81) 116 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68)
BMW 1 (F20) 116 d
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 (75)
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08)
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 120 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 Turbo (08)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (68)
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d xDrive
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.3 CDTI (69)
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08, L68)
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.3 D
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 d
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 123 d
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.3 CDTi
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.8
VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.3 D
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 CDTI (08)
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 325 d
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.4
BMW 1 (E87) 116 d
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.8 (08)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 CDTi (35)
BMW 1 (F21) 114 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (68)
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.4 LPG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6
BMW X3 (F25) xDrive 20 d
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (47)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.3 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 Turbo (68)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (68)
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 d
CHEVROLET MALIBU 2.0
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.4
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 325 d
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 225 d
BMW 1 (E81) 120 d
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.4
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d xDrive
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.8 (_76)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.8 (69)
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 2.0 CDTI
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 123 d
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 (68)
272 résultats