Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45182
Code barre 8033419161026

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204178
INA 535020210
Opel Astra J, Insigna 1.6

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 55567951
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 53,7
Largeur [mm] 40,1
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341936428
EAN 8033419161026
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (14)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
CHEVROLET CHEVR 55567951
CHEVROLET CHEVR 55580126
OPEL OPEL 1204178
OPEL OPEL 1204292
OPEL OPEL 13500577
OPEL OPEL 13500582
OPEL OPEL 13502595
OPEL OPEL 01204178
OPEL OPEL 01204292
OPEL OPEL 013500577
OPEL OPEL 013500582
OPEL OPEL 013502595
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 55567951
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 55580126
14 résultats
APPLICATIONS (99)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo LPG (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.4 LPG (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.4
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.3 CDTi (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.8 LPG
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.2
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 SIDI (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.4 S
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 (69)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 LPG (L35)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 SIDI (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 Turbo
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 (67)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 SIDI (68)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 Turbo (67)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 (68)
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.4 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69)
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.4
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8 LPG
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.8 (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 (69)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 Turbo (69)
BMW 5 (E60) 520 d
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 (75)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 Turbo (08)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.3 CDTI (69)
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.3 D
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.3 CDTi
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.3 D
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.8 (08)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (68)
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.4 LPG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 Turbo (68)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.4 (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.8 (69)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.8 (69)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.6 (L48)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.8
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.8
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 LPG (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 LPG (35)
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 (35)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 Turbo (08)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.6
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.4
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.8 (68)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.6 (L69)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.3 CDTI (35)
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.2
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.3 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 1.3 CDTi (35)
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 520 d
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 (35)
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.4 (75)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35)
99 résultats