Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45180
Code barre 8033419161002

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Volvo 31285489
INA 535020010
Volvo V60 2.0T
Ford Mondeo IV 2.0 SCTi

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 31285489
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 63
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341936424
EAN 8033419161002
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (11)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
VOLVO VOLVO 31285489
FORD FORD 9G9N10300AA
FORD FORD 9G9N10300BA
FORD FORD 9G9N10300BB
VOLVO VOLVO 31260072
VOLVO VOLVO 31260073
VOLVO VOLVO 36002584
VOLVO VOLVO 36002650
FORD FORD 1799802
VOLVO VOLVO 30659675
VOLVO VOLVO 36001811
11 résultats
APPLICATIONS (38)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 SCTi
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 T
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5
VOLVO V70 III (135) T5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 T
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 DRIVe
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 (L359) 2.0 Si4 4x4
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 T
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) 2.0 4x4
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.0
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 2.0 Ti4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V60 I (155) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.0 T
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 SCTi
38 résultats