Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45141
Code barre 8033419160715

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

GM 55560294
INA 535014310
Opel Astra H, Corsa D 1.6 T

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 01204484
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 54
Largeur [mm] 40,1
Nombre de gorges 5

NOTES

Code 128 803341936268
EAN 8033419160715
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 6204218
OPEL OPEL 1204484
OPEL OPEL 06204218
OPEL OPEL 01204484
OPEL OPEL 93188158
OPEL OPEL 13222933
OPEL OPEL 093188158
OPEL OPEL 013222933
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (98)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.8 (L67)
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.8
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.6 (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.8 (L35)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.8 (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 (F69)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6 CNG 16V
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.6 (L69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.8 (L48)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V Twinport
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.8
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.8 i 16V (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.6 i 16V (L08)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 Turbo (E75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 CNG
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.0 i 12V (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 Turbo
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 i Turbo
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 LPG (L35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.0 (L08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.6 i 16V (L67)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.8 (L08)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 (F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.8 VAN (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L08)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.8 i 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.6 (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.8 (L67)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.6 CNG
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.6
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 VXR (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.8 (F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 GSI Turbo
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.2 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L35)
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 VXR
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 SRi (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo (M75)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.8 (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.8 (F35)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.8 (L69)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo VAN (M75)
98 résultats