Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45099
Code barre 8033419160418

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Fiat 77363565
INA 535019110
Alfa 159,Brera 2.2 JTS

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 77363565
Nombre de gorges 5
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 60
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17

NOTES

Code 128 803341936043
EAN 8033419160418
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (35)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FIAT FIAT 77363565
FIAT FIAT 60694260
ALFA ROMEO ALFA 77363565
LANCIA LANCIA 77363565
ALFA ROMEO ALFA 60694260
LANCIA LANCIA 60694260
OPEL OPEL 24415914
OPEL OPEL 24455913
OPEL OPEL 24455914
OPEL OPEL 6204113
OPEL OPEL 6204173
OPEL OPEL 9199575
OPEL OPEL 93172075
OPEL OPEL 93172080
OPEL OPEL 93176035
OPEL OPEL 93190828
SAAB SAAB 12755484
SAAB SAAB 12757363
OPEL OPEL 024415914
OPEL OPEL 024455913
OPEL OPEL 024455914
OPEL OPEL 06204113
OPEL OPEL 06204173
OPEL OPEL 09199575
OPEL OPEL 093172075
OPEL OPEL 093172080
OPEL OPEL 093176035
OPEL OPEL 093190828
OPEL OPEL 1204376
SAAB SAAB 12786853
OPEL OPEL 01204376
OPEL OPEL 061895226
OPEL OPEL 61895226
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 77363565
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 60694260
35 résultats
APPLICATIONS (70)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 2.2
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_) 2.2 JTS (939.DXB11)
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 Turbo Performance
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 Turbo XWD
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T AWD
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1,8t BioPower
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.0 12V
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68)
SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t XWD
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.2 16V
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTS (939BXA1B)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.0 12V (F68)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 2.2 DGi VAN (M75)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t BioPower
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t Bio Power
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V (F68)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.8 i
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 2.2 JTS (939AXB1B, 939AXB11)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.2 i
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.8 i
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t Bio Power
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.2 16V
MAN TGX I 26.520
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68)
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_) 2.2 JTS (939EXB1B, 939EXB11)
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 JTS (939AXA1B)
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T AWD
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t XWD
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 VXR
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.8
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 Turbo Performance
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.2 JTS (939BXB1B, 939BXB11)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.0 (F68)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1,8t
SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t XWD
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08)
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL SPEEDSTER (E01) 2.0 Turbo (R97)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t Bio Power XWD
70 résultats