Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45063
Code barre 8033419160104

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204412
INA 535017210
Opel Astra G,Corsa C 1.4,1.6

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 13513070
Nombre de gorges 5
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 58,8
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17

NOTES

Code 128 803341936502
EAN 8033419160104
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (38)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 9195336
OPEL OPEL 1204412
OPEL OPEL 09195336
OPEL OPEL 01204412
OPEL OPEL 6204095
OPEL OPEL 6204158
OPEL OPEL 13147093
OPEL OPEL 13156054
OPEL OPEL 90561972
OPEL OPEL 9117936
OPEL OPEL 9173572
OPEL OPEL 93175808
OPEL OPEL 93175957
OPEL OPEL 93177834
OPEL OPEL 9512794
OPEL OPEL R1530025
OPEL OPEL 06204095
OPEL OPEL 06204158
OPEL OPEL 013147093
OPEL OPEL 013156054
OPEL OPEL 090561972
OPEL OPEL 09117936
OPEL OPEL 09173572
OPEL OPEL 093175808
OPEL OPEL 093175957
OPEL OPEL 093177834
OPEL OPEL 09512794
OPEL OPEL 0R1530025
OPEL OPEL 1204376
OPEL OPEL 01204376
OPEL OPEL 013587308
OPEL OPEL 095519904
OPEL OPEL 13587308
OPEL OPEL 95519904
OPEL OPEL 13513070
OPEL OPEL 013513070
OPEL OPEL 95524044
OPEL OPEL 095524044
38 résultats
APPLICATIONS (177)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.6
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1,8t
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.8 (L08)
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.8
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 (F08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 GSI Turbo
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.2 i
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6 CNG 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t XWD
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 Turbo XWD
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.0 12V (F68)
MAN TGX I 26.520
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 VXR
SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t XWD
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t Bio Power
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 CNG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.8 i
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 Turbo Performance
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 i
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19)
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.8
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.2 16V
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1,8t BioPower
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.8 (F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.4 i 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 LPG (F70)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t Bio Power XWD
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t Bio Power
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 LPG (F35)
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 Turbo Performance
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.4 (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 LPG (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.8 (F35)
SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_) 2.2 JTS (939.DXB11)
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T AWD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V (F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.8 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t XWD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.8 (R97)
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 i Turbo
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 CNG 16V
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F48)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V (F68)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.0 (F68)
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T AWD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0 Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.8 i
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.8 i
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t BioPower
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.2 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
OPEL SPEEDSTER (E01) 2.0 Turbo (R97)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 2.2
177 résultats