Filtre d'habitacle

ADAPTABLE

Référence 17394F
Code barre 8033419073909

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 64316946629
Mann CU8430
BMW 1 (E81),3 (E90)
X1 (E84)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 64316962549
Type de filtre Filtre de pollens
Longueur [mm] 810
Largeur [mm] 122
Hauteur [mm] 20
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341913562
EAN 8033419073909
Tariff Heading 84213925

CROSS REFERENCES (11)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 64316946629
BMW BMW 64316962548
BMW BMW 64316946628
BMW BMW 64319142114
BMW BMW 64319142115
BMW BMW 64316962549
BMW BMW 64319313517
BMW BMW 64319313519
BMW BMW 64316962551
BMW BMW 64316962553
BMW BMW 64316803970
11 résultats
APPLICATIONS (158)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 xd
BMW 3 (E90) 325 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 xi
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 120 i
ALPINA B3 (E90) S Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 d
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 340 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 135 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 i xDrive
BMW 1 (E81) 116 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 xi
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d
BMW 3 (E90) 328 i
BMW 3 (E90) 335 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 i
ALPINA D3 Estate (E91) 2.0
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 i
BMW 3 (E90) 330 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 328 xi
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) M3 GTS
BMW 1 (E87) 123 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 i xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 335 xi
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 20 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 xi
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 118 d
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 20 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 xi
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 28 i
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 35 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 123 d
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 120 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) Bi-Turbo
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 18 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) M3
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 16 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 316 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 25 i
BMW 3 (E90) 325 d
BMW 1 (E87) 118 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 23 d
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 20 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 128 i
BMW 1 (E87) 120 i
ALPINA B3 Convertible (E93) BiTurbo
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 316 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 123 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 i
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 3 (E90) 318 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 335 i
BMW 1 (E81) 118 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 323 i
BMW 1 (E81) 118 i
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 1 (E87) 130 i
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d xDrive
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 d
BMW 3 SERIES (E90) 325 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 318 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 d
BMW 3 (E90) 320 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 318 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 128 i
BMW 3 (E90) 330 xd
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 28 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 i
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 25 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 323 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 323 i
ALPINA D3 (E90) 2.0
BMW 3 (E90) M3
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) S Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
ALPINA D3 Coupe (E92) 2.0 Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) M3
BMW 1 (E87) 116 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 d xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 330 i xDrive
BMW 1 (E87) 118 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 135 i
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 325 i xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 i
BMW 3 (E90) 316 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) M
ALPINA B3 (E90) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 125 i
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 318 d
BMW 1 (E81) 123 d
BMW 1 (E81) 120 d
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 340 i
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 20 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 xi
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 i xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 335 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 18 d
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci
BMW 1 (E81) 120 i
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d xDrive
ALPINA B3 (E90) Bi-Turbo
BMW 1 (E87) 120 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 d
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) S Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 118 d
BMW 3 (E90) 318 d
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 120 i
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 (E90) 320 si
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 i xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 330 xi
BMW 3 (E90) 323 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 118 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 xd
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 i xDrive
ALPINA D3 (E90) 2.0 Bi-Turbo
ALPINA D3 Estate (E91) 2.0 Bi-Turbo
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) GT3
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 125 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 318 i
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 16 d
BMW 1 (E81) 116 d
ALPINA B3 (E90) Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
ALPINA B3 Convertible (E93) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 i xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 316 i
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 18 i
BMW 3 (E90) 335 i xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 318 d
BMW 1 (E81) 130 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 120 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 328 i
BMW 1 (E87) 116 d
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 340 i xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 340 i xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 328 i xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 i
BMW 3 (E90) 316 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 xi
BMW 3 (E90) 325 xi
158 résultats