Electrovanne

ADAPTABLE

Référence 9303
Code barre 8033419448295

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 11747810831
BMW 1 (E81) 118d
X3 (E83) 2.0d

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 11740396414
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341940954
EAN 8033419448295
Tariff Heading 84812090

CROSS REFERENCES (14)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 11747810831
BMW BMW 7810831
BMW BMW 1741130
BMW BMW 1742712
BMW BMW 11741741130
BMW BMW 11741742712
FIAT FIAT 46754960
ALFA ROMEO ALFA 46754960
LANCIA LANCIA 46754960
BMW BMW 11740396414
BMW BMW 0396414
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 46754960
BMW BMW 11747537612
BMW BMW 7537612
14 résultats
APPLICATIONS (85)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 25 i
BMW 6 Coupe (F13) 650 i
BMW 6 Convertible (F12) M6
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 20 i
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 750 i, Li xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 523 i
BMW 6 Gran Coupe (F06) 650 i xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (E36) 328 i
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 528 i
BMW 5 (F10) 550 i
BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07) 550 i xDrive
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 760 i, Li
BMW X4 (F26) xDrive 35 i
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 50 i
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 i xDrive
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 328 i
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 35 i
BMW X4 (F26) M 40 i
BMW 6 Gran Coupe (F06) 650 i
BMW 5 (F10) M5 Competition
BMW 5 (F10) M5 30th Anniversary
BMW 5 (F10) M5
BMW 5 (F10) 528 i xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 528 i xDrive
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.0 i
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 3.0 i
BMW 3 (E36) 328 i
BMW X3 (F25) xDrive 28 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 125 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 135 i
BMW 5 (E60) 540 i
BMW 3 (E46) 325 xi
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 125 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 35 i
BMW 6 Convertible (F12) M6 Competition
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 740 i, Li
BMW 6 Convertible (F12) 650 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 545 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 135 i
BMW 5 (E60) 535 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 xi
BMW X4 (F26) xDrive 28 i
BMW X5 (E70) M
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 323 i
BMW 6 Convertible (F12) 650 i xDrive
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 28 i
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 35 is
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 750 i, Li
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 20 i
BMW 5 (E60) 545 i
BMW 5 (F10) 528 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 323 i
BMW 6 Gran Coupe (F06) M6
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 35 i
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 730 i, Li
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 16 i
BMW X3 (F25) xDrive 35 i
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) ActiveHybrid 7
BMW 1 (E81) 130 i
BMW 3 (E36) 323 i
BMW 5 (F10) 550 i xDrive
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 128 i
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 760 i, Li
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 530 i
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 Ld
BMW X6 (E71, E72) M
BMW 1 (E87) 130 i
BMW 5 (F10) ActiveHybrid
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 750 i, Li
BMW 6 Coupe (F13) 650 i xDrive
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 d
BMW 6 Coupe (F13) M6
BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07) 550 i
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 si
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 550 i
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 740 i, Li xDrive
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 18 i
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 20 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 320 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 550 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 328 i
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 28 i
BMW 3 Compact (E36) 323 ti
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 740 i, Li
85 résultats