Capteur gestion batterie

ORIGINAL

Référence 241036
Code barre 8033419600976

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 1805631
Ford Fiesta VII, B-MAX (JK)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1805631
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888997435
EAN 8033419600976
Tariff Heading 90303370

CROSS REFERENCES (14)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BE
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BD
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BC
FORD FORD 1805631
FORD FORD 1753693
FORD FORD 1770999
FORD FORD 1839008
FORD FORD 1846200
FORD FORD 1885823
FORD FORD 2002849
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BG
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BA
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BB
FORD FORD CV2T10C679BF
14 résultats
APPLICATIONS (52)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4 TDCi
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.5 TDCi
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST200
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.5 TDCi
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.5 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VII Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4 LPG
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 Sport
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.6 Ti
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.5 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 ST
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.25
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.5 ST EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.1 Ti-VCT
FORD FIESTA VII Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost
52 résultats