Capteur gestion batterie

ORIGINAL

Référence 241006
Code barre 8032539310727

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 12 42 7 603 567
BMW 3 Cabriolet (E93),
5 (E60), X5 (E70)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 12427603567
Longueur de câble [mm] 330
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888981250
EAN 8032539310727
Tariff Heading 90303370

CROSS REFERENCES (54)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 12427564491
BMW BMW 12427573029
BMW BMW 12427579005
BMW BMW 12427587465
BMW BMW 12427599964
BMW BMW 12427603567
BMW BMW 12427604419
BMW BMW 12427604530
BMW BMW 6935426
BMW BMW 6938568
BMW BMW 6940698
BMW BMW 6944687
BMW BMW 6947499
BMW BMW 6957651
BMW BMW 6970680
BMW BMW 61126935426
BMW BMW 61126938568
BMW BMW 61126940698
BMW BMW 61126944687
BMW BMW 61126947499
BMW BMW 61126957651
BMW BMW 61126970680
BMW BMW 61129115488
BMW BMW 61129132249
BMW BMW 61129142812
BMW BMW 61129155214
BMW BMW 61129164346
BMW BMW 61129164357
BMW BMW 61129184203
BMW BMW 61129184204
BMW BMW 61129184209
BMW BMW 61129215949
BMW BMW 61129215950
BMW BMW 61129215954
BMW BMW 7564491
BMW BMW 7573029
BMW BMW 7579005
BMW BMW 7587465
BMW BMW 7599964
BMW BMW 7603567
BMW BMW 7604419
BMW BMW 7604530
BMW BMW 9115488
BMW BMW 9132249
BMW BMW 9142812
BMW BMW 9155214
BMW BMW 9164346
BMW BMW 9164357
BMW BMW 9184203
BMW BMW 9184204
BMW BMW 9184209
BMW BMW 9215949
BMW BMW 9215950
BMW BMW 9215954
54 résultats
APPLICATIONS (128)
Modèles :
Marque Description
MINI MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper SD
MINI MINI Convertible (R57) One
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 i
BMW 5 (E60) 530 i xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 xd
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper S
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 550 i
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 i xDrive
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 335 i
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD ALL4
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 xi
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) One
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper S
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 520 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper S ALL4
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper S John Cooper Works
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 545 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 35 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 50 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 sd
BMW 5 (E60) M5
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 35 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 d xDrive
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 si
BMW 5 (E60) 535 d
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper SD
BMW X6 (E71, E72) ActiveHybrid
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 35 d
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper D
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 3.0d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 520 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 i
BMW X5 (E70) 4.8 i xDrive
MINI MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper D
BMW X5 (E70) M
MINI MINI Convertible (R57) John Cooper Works
MINI MINI (R56) One D
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) One
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper
BMW 5 (E60) 530 xi
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) One D
MINI MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) John Cooper Works
BMW 5 (E60) 523 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 535 d
MINI MINI (R56) John Cooper Works GP
MINI MINI CLUBVAN (R55) Cooper D
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 35 i
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 48 i
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper ALL4
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 40 d
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 d
MINI MINI CLUBVAN (R55) Cooper
BMW 5 (E60) 530 d xDrive
MINI MINI Roadster (R59) Cooper SD
BMW 5 (E60) 525 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper ALL4
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i xDrive
BMW 5 (E60) 540 i
MINI MINI (R56) Cooper S
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 30 i
MINI MINI Roadster (R59) Cooper
MINI MINI Roadster (R59) Cooper S JCW
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 30 d
MINI MINI (R56) John Cooper Works
MINI MINI Coupe (R58) Cooper S JCW
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD
BMW 5 (E60) 525 xi
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D ALL4
MINI MINI (R56) One LPG
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) M3
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 30 d
BMW X6 (E71, E72) M 50 d
BMW 5 (E60) 530 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 d
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper SD ALL4
MINI MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper S
MINI MINI Roadster (R59) Cooper S
MINI MINI (R56) Cooper
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 i
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55) One D
BMW 5 (E60) 520 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) M5
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper SD
BMW 5 (E60) 550 i
MINI MINI (R56) Cooper S John Cooper Works
MINI MINI CLUBVAN (R55) One
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 xi
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 i xDrive
MINI MINI Coupe (R58) John Cooper Works
MINI MINI Coupe (R58) Cooper S
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper
MINI MINI (R56) Cooper D
MINI MINI Coupe (R58) Cooper SD
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 40 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 523 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 d
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D ALL4
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 xd
BMW 5 (E60) 535 i
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper S ALL4
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 50 i
BMW 5 (E60) 525 xd
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 40 d
BMW 5 (E60) 525 d xDrive
BMW 5 (E60) 530 d
BMW X6 (E71, E72) M
MINI MINI Coupe (R58) Cooper
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper
MINI MINI (R56) Cooper SD
BMW 5 (E60) 520 i
MINI MINI (R56) One
MINI MINI Roadster (R59) John Cooper Works
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) John Cooper Works ALL4
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) John Cooper Works ALL4
BMW 5 (E60) 545 i
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper S
BMW X5 (E70) M 50 d
BMW 5 (E60) 530 xd
128 résultats