Bobine d’allumage

Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs. Connexion

ORIGINAL

Bobine d'allumage
Référence 10531
Code barre 803341932413
Poids 1,775 kg
Dimensions 46,20 x 20,00 x 12,00 cm
INFOS Techniques
Nombres de pôles 6
pour numéro OE 71739702

Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
ALFA ROMEOALFA71739702
ROBERT BOSCH GMBHBOSCH0221503467
ROBERT BOSCH GMBHBOSCH0221503469
ROBERT BOSCH GMBHBOSCH221503467
ROBERT BOSCH GMBHBOSCH221503469
FIATFIAT71739702
LANCIALANCIA71739702
OPELOPEL06235124
OPELOPEL09153250
OPELOPEL093172030
OPELOPEL6235124
OPELOPEL9153250
OPELOPEL93172030
13 résultats
Modèles :
Marque Description
CHEVROLETZAFIRA, 2.2, 110 KW, 150 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (07.2005)
HOLDENASTRA (AH), 2.2 i, 109 KW, 146 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (12.2006)
HOLDENASTRA SPORTSBACK (AH), 2.2 i, 110 KW, 150 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (12.2006)
HOLDENASTRA SPORTSBACK (AH), 2.2, 110 KW, 150 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (12.2006)
HOLDENASTRA TWINTOP (AH), 2.2 i, 110 KW, 150 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (03.2008)
OPELSIGNUM, 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (05.2003)
OPELVECTRA C Caravan, 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (10.2003)
OPELVECTRA C GTS, 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (10.2003)
OPELVECTRA C, 2.2 16V, 108 KW, 147 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 SE, (04.2002)
OPELVECTRA C, 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (10.2003)
OPELZAFIRA B (A05), 2.2, 110 KW, 150 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (07.2005)
VAUXHALLSIGNUM, 2.2 i, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (05.2003)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate, 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (10.2003)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS, 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (10.2003)
VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C), 2.2 direct, 114 KW, 155 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (01.2002)
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75), 2.2, 110 KW, 150 CV, 2198 CC, 4 cylindres, Ref Moteur : Z 22 YH, (07.2005)
16 résultats