Tube huile du turbocompresseur

ADAPTABLE

Référence 63011
Code barre 8033419199104

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Renault 8200575657
Garrett 717345-0002*
Renault Kangoo, Megane,
Trafic II 1.9 dCi

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 93198236

NOTES

Code 128 808888903245
EAN 8033419199104
Tariff Heading 87084099

CROSS REFERENCES (12)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
RENAULT RENAU 8200575657
OPEL OPEL 04433984
OPEL OPEL 4433984
OPEL OPEL 93198236
OPEL OPEL 093198236
RENAULT RENAULT 8200575657
OPEL OPEL 04401621
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 93198236
OPEL OPEL 4401621
RENAULT RENAULT 8200108207
RENAULT RENAULT 8200208160
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 9109621
12 résultats
APPLICATIONS (47)
Modèles :
Marque Description
RENAULT SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F)
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 100
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (BA1U)
RENAULT SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.9 dTi (JA1U)
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.9 DCi
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F)
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (KG0E)
RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dCi (K56W)
RENAULT Megane I Kombi van (KA_) 1.9 dCi (KA05)
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 80
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F)
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dCi (B56W)
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (KA1U)
RENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dCi 80 (FD0P)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCi (JL0B)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi (EL0B)
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (BG0E)
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.9 dCi (FC0V)
RENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 1.9 dCi 80 (JD0P, JD1P)
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dCi
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E)
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100
RENAULT TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)
RENAULT Megane I Kombi van (KA_) 1.9 DTI (KA1U)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi (FL0B)
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C, JL0K)
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R)
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 80
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 100
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 80
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.9 dCi 4x4
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.9 dCi 4x4 (KC0V)
RENAULT TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C, FL0K, FL0B)
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 80
RENAULT TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F)
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (LA1U)
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F)
RENAULT SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.9 dCi RX4
RENAULT TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi (FL0C)
47 résultats