Joints pour turbocompresseur

ADAPTABLE

Référence 60963
Code barre 8033419198077

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Garrett 762463-0002*
Opel Antara 2.0 CDTI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 431390262

NOTES

Code 128 808888897881
EAN 8033419198077
Tariff Heading 84119900

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
CHEVROLET CHEVR 96440365
OPEL OPEL 95519814
OPEL OPEL 861074
OPEL OPEL 96440365
OPEL OPEL 4805337
OPEL OPEL 095519814
OPEL OPEL 0861074
OPEL OPEL 096440365
OPEL OPEL 04805337
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 96440365
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (10)
Modèles :
Marque Description
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 2.0 D
OPEL ANTARA A (L07) 2.0 CDTI 4x4
OPEL ANTARA A (L07) 2.0 CDTI
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 2.0 CDI
CHEVROLET EPICA (KL1_) 2.0 D
CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 2.0 D
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.0 D
VAUXHALL ANTARA A (L07) 2.0 CDTI 4x4
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 2.0 D
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.0 D 4WD
10 résultats