Chra turbo

ADAPTABLE

Référence 601541
Code barre 8033419570866

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 55500595*
Garrett 819554-0001*
Opel Astra J (P10),
Insigna A 1.6 SIDI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 431371109
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808889026473
EAN 8033419570866
Tariff Heading 84119900

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 095524598
OPEL OPEL 055500595
OPEL OPEL 0860497
OPEL OPEL 055571798
OPEL OPEL 095521393
OPEL OPEL 95521393
OPEL OPEL 95524598
OPEL OPEL 55500595
OPEL OPEL 860497
OPEL OPEL 55571798
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (18)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 SIDI (35)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.6 (67)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 SIDI (75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 SIDI (75)
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 1.6
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 SIDI (69)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 (75)
OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.6 Turbo (68)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.6 SIDI (67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6 SIDI
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) 1.6 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.6 Turbo (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (47)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 SIDI (68)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 SIDI (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) 1.6 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 SIDI (08)
18 résultats