Chra turbo

ADAPTABLE

Référence 601360
Code barre 8033419628826

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 11657934387*
BMW 1 (F20), 440 i (F32,F82)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 431370797
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888993277
EAN 8033419628826
Tariff Heading 84119900

CROSS REFERENCES (23)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 2393904
BMW BMW 8681166
BMW BMW 9423788
BMW BMW 7643148
BMW BMW 11659423787
BMW BMW 7643147
BMW BMW 11657934387
BMW BMW 11658681166
BMW BMW 11658698775
BMW BMW 8698775
BMW BMW 11659423788
BMW BMW 1165764314704
BMW BMW 11657934605
BMW BMW 7934605
BMW BMW 11658742504
BMW BMW 8742504
BMW BMW 9423787
BMW BMW 11657643147
BMW BMW 764314704
BMW BMW 11652397070
BMW BMW 2397070
BMW BMW 11658637041
BMW BMW 8637041
23 résultats
APPLICATIONS (44)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 545 e Plug-in-Hybrid xDrive
BMW X6 (G06, F96) xDrive 40 i
BMW X6 (G06, F96) xDrive 40 i Mild-Hybrid
PORSCHE PANAMERA (971) 2.9 4 E-Hybrid (97ABE1, 97BBE1, 97ABX1)
BMW 8 Convertible (G14, F91) 840 i xDrive
BMW 8 Gran Coupe (G16, F93) 840 i xDrive
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 740 i, Li
BMW 1 (F20) M 140 i
BMW X5 (G05, F95) xDrive 40 i
BMW X5 (G05, F95) xDrive 45 e Plug-in Hybrid
BMW X5 Van (G05) xDrive 40 i
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 640 i xDrive
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 440 i
PORSCHE PANAMERA Sport Turismo (971) 2.9 4 (97CBY1, 97CBI1, 97CNI1)
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 640 i
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 740 Li xDrive
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 640 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 745 e, Le Plug-in-Hybrid
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 640 i Mild-Hybrid
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 540 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 8 Gran Coupe (G16, F93) 840 i
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9YA) 2.9 S AWD (9YABB1)
BMW 8 Coupe (G15, F92) 840 i xDrive
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 745 Le Plug-in-Hybrid xDrive
AUDI A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) RS4 TFSi quattro
PORSCHE PANAMERA Sport Turismo (971) 2.9 4S (97CDB1)
PORSCHE PANAMERA Sport Turismo (971) 2.9 4 E-Hybrid (97CBE1)
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 630 i xDrive
AUDI A5 (F53, F5P) RS5 TFSI quattro
PORSCHE CAYENNE Coupe (9YB) 2.9 S AWD (9YBBB1)
PORSCHE PANAMERA (971) 2.9 4 (97ABY1, 97BBY1, 97BBI1, 97BBM1, 97ABI1)
BMW X5 (G05, F95) xDrive 40 i Mild-Hybrid
PORSCHE MACAN (95B) 2.9 Turbo AWD (95BCI1)
AUDI A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) RS5 TFSI quattro
BMW X5 (G05, F95) xDrive 45 e Plug-in-Hybrid
BMW X7 (G07) xDrive 40 i Mild-Hybrid
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 440 i xDrive
PORSCHE PANAMERA (971) 2.9 4S (97ADB1, 97BDB1, 97ADN1)
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 540 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 540 i Mild-Hybrid
BMW 8 Convertible (G14, F91) 840 i
BMW 1 (F20) M 140 i xDrive
BMW 8 Coupe (G15, F92) 840 i
BMW X7 (G07) xDrive 40 i
44 résultats