Chra turbo

ADAPTABLE

Référence 601282
Code barre 8033419190385

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 1761178
Ford C-Max III,
Focus III 1.0 EcoBoost

INFO TECHNIQUE

Véhicule avec direction à gauche ou à droite pour direction à droite/à gauche
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888979466
EAN 8033419190385
Tariff Heading 84119900

CROSS REFERENCES (23)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1761178
FORD FORD 1761181
FORD FORD 1799836
FORD FORD 1808411
FORD FORD 2008150
FORD FORD 2008152
FORD FORD 2082181
FORD FORD 2254345
FORD FORD CM5G6K682HB
FORD FORD CM5G6K682HC
FORD FORD CM5G6K682HD
FORD FORD CM5G6K682HE
FORD FORD CM5G6K682JA
FORD FORD RMCM5G6K682HD
FORD FORD RMCM5J6K682HD
FORD FORD CM5G6K682GA
FORD FORD CM5G6K682GB
FORD FORD 2082254
FORD FORD 1808366
FORD FORD CM5G6K682GC
FORD FORD CM5G6K682GD
FORD FORD 1799852
FORD FORD CM5G6K682GE
23 résultats
APPLICATIONS (13)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost
13 résultats