Démarreur garanti 3 ans

CERTIFIE

Référence 5040568
Code barre 8033419587468

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 12418580389
BMW 1 (F40) 116 d

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 4380003530
Voltage [V] 12
Puissance nominale [kW] 1,7
Nombre de dents 15
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808889038825
EAN 8033419587468
Tariff Heading 85115000

CROSS REFERENCES (12)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 12418580389
BMW BMW 12418593851
BMW BMW 8580389
BMW BMW 8593851
BMW BMW 12418580390
BMW BMW 12418658275
BMW BMW 12418676403
BMW BMW 12418676405
BMW BMW 8580390
BMW BMW 8658275
BMW BMW 8676403
BMW BMW 8676405
12 résultats
APPLICATIONS (94)
Modèles :
Marque Description
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper SD
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 25 d
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 20 i
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 216 i
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 i
BMW 2 Gran Tourer Van (F46) 220 d
MINI MINI (F56) John Cooper Works
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 218 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer Van (F45) 218 i
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 220 i
BMW 1 (F40) 116 i
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 20 d
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 220 d
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper SD
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 20 d
MINI MINI (F56) One
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper S
MINI MINI (F56) One First
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 20 d
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 220 d xDrive
BMW 1 (F40) 118 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper S
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S ALL4
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 20 i
BMW X1 Van (F48) sDrive 18 i
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper S
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) One
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 220 d
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 220 d
BMW X1 Van (F48) sDrive 18 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 216 d
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) One D
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 216 i
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper D
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 18 d
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 25 i
MINI MINI (F55) One
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper SD
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper SD
BMW 1 (F40) 116 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) One D
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 216 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) John Cooper Works ALL4
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper S
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 18 i
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 220 i
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 220 d xDrive
BMW X2 (F39) M35 i
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 18 i
BMW X1 Van (F48) sDrive 20 i
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 d
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 18 d
BMW 1 (F40) 120 i
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 16 d
BMW 1 (F40) 118 i
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper D
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 218 i
BMW X1 Van (F48) sDrive 20 d
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper SD ALL4
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 220 d xDrive
BMW X1 Van (F48) xDrive 20 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer Van (F45) 220 d
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 d xDrive
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 225 i xDrive
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper S JCW
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 20 i
BMW 2 Gran Tourer Van (F46) 218 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 d xDrive
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper D
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper S ALL4
BMW 1 (F40) 120 d
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) John Cooper Works
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 20 i
BMW 1 (F40) M 135 i xDrive
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 i
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 16 d
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 18 d
MINI MINI (F55) One First
BMW 2 Active Tourer Van (F45) 218 d
BMW 1 (F40) 120 d xDrive
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 20 d
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 18 d
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 25 d
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 220 i xDrive
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 220 i
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) One
BMW 2 Gran Tourer Van (F46) 218 i
BMW 1 (F40) 128 ti
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) M 235 i xDrive
MINI MINI (F56) John Cooper Works GP
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 d
94 résultats