Pignon du démarreur

ORIGINAL

Référence 47012
Code barre 8033419165888

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

ZEN 1209
Opel Astra F 1.6
Renault Clio II 1.4

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 7700854955
Nombre de dents 10
Diamètre [mm] 28
Longueur [mm] 51,5
Diamètre [mm] 46,5
Sens de rotation Rotation dans le sens des aiguilles d'une montre

NOTES

Code 128 803341950191
EAN 8033419165888
Tariff Heading 84834090

CROSS REFERENCES (78)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
RENAULT RENAU 7711134529
RENAULT RENAU 9635501280
RENAULT RENAU 7700100647
RENAULT RENAU 7700796488
RENAULT RENAU 7700853827
RENAULT RENAU 7700854955
RENAULT RENAU 7700865719
RENAULT RENAU 7700871057
RENAULT RENAU 7701351390
RENAULT RENAU 7701351772
RENAULT RENAU 7701352049
RENAULT RENAU 7701853827
CHEVROLET CHEVR 96469963
OPEL OPEL 09130838
OPEL OPEL 09163856
OPEL OPEL 09512051
OPEL OPEL 1202128
OPEL OPEL 1202137
OPEL OPEL 1202172
OPEL OPEL 1202173
OPEL OPEL 1203137
OPEL OPEL 6202016
OPEL OPEL 6202075
OPEL OPEL 90341777
OPEL OPEL 90421877
OPEL OPEL 90508036
OPEL OPEL 90543871
OPEL OPEL 90543872
OPEL OPEL 9115192
OPEL OPEL 9130838
OPEL OPEL 9190838
OPEL OPEL 93184533
VAUXHALL VAUXH R1040008
OPEL OPEL 1202100
OPEL OPEL 1202138
OPEL OPEL 1202144
OPEL OPEL 90444193
OPEL OPEL 90458462
OPEL OPEL 90512188
OPEL OPEL 90518628
OPEL OPEL 9163856
OPEL OPEL 9512051
OPEL OPEL 01202128
OPEL OPEL 01202137
OPEL OPEL 01202172
OPEL OPEL 01202173
OPEL OPEL 01203137
OPEL OPEL 06202016
OPEL OPEL 06202075
OPEL OPEL 090341777
OPEL OPEL 090421877
OPEL OPEL 090508036
OPEL OPEL 090543871
OPEL OPEL 090543872
OPEL OPEL 09115192
OPEL OPEL 09190838
OPEL OPEL 093184533
OPEL OPEL 01202100
OPEL OPEL 01202138
OPEL OPEL 01202144
OPEL OPEL 090444193
OPEL OPEL 090458462
OPEL OPEL 090512188
OPEL OPEL 090518628
RENAULT RENAULT 7711134529
RENAULT RENAULT 9635501280
RENAULT RENAULT 7700100647
RENAULT RENAULT 7700796488
RENAULT RENAULT 7700853827
RENAULT RENAULT 7700854955
RENAULT RENAULT 7700865719
RENAULT RENAULT 7700871057
RENAULT RENAULT 7701351390
RENAULT RENAULT 7701351772
RENAULT RENAULT 7701352049
RENAULT RENAULT 7701853827
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 96469963
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL R1040008
78 résultats
APPLICATIONS (206)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538)
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V (M07)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) 2.0 SRi 130
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i Cat
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C37E)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i (C19, D19)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.8 i Cat
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C37F)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)
RENAULT MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) 1.6 e (JA0F)
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C535)
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53Y)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 i (F68)
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P)
RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.8 (K56S/T/0)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) 1.7 (L48M, L48F)
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 2.0
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 (B56C/H/N)
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53Y)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 i (C409)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 2.0 i
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.7 (D53C)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53V, L538)
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L535)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 2.0 i
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y)
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i 16V
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)
RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 2.0 (K56C/H)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 S (F35, M35)
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00)
RENAULT MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) 2.0 i (JA0G)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.8
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V)
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 Eco (BA0T)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 e (EA0F)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i (F68, M68)
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i (M07)
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 16V (BA0H)
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 2.0 i
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 SRi
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L538)
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 2.0 (F35, M35)
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) 1.8 i
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 (JE0A)
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) 2.0 i
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C)
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) 1.7 Cat (K48F)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) 2.0 i Cat
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) 2.0
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C538)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 2.0 i (F35, M35)
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.2
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353A)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i 16V
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) 1.8 i
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GTE 16V
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) 2.0
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) 2.0 i
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 (F68, M68)
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 1.8 S
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V (DA0H)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)
RENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 1.7
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i Cat
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 (F35, M35)
RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.8 (K56Z)
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 i (DA0G)
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C53Y)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 i (BA0L)
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C408)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i Cat
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94) 2.0 (F35, M35, P35)
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 1.8 i
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 (C19, D19)
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) 1.7 (L48E)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GTE
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (853A)
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56S/T/0)
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 SRi
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
RENAULT MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) 1.4 i (JA0E)
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C579)
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 1.8 S
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i (F35, M35)
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) 1.7
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i (F68, M68)
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (453A/F)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56A/B)
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.8 i
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 1.8 i
RENAULT SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) 2.0 16V
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V (EA0H)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) 2.0 SRi 130
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i 4x4
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i Cat
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48F)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.8 GTE
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 i (EA0G)
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) 1.8 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (89)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
RENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L42F)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 S (F68, M68)
RENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40U, F40V)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.8
RENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40D)
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92) 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 N (F35, M35)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i (F19)
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48E)
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.8 i 16V
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i (F35, M35)
RENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 1.7
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i (F68, M68)
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C)
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56Z)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.8 i
RENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L42E)
RENAULT TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) 1.7
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.6 i
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 i (BA0G)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) 2.0 i
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B)
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.6 e (KA0F)
206 résultats