Électroaimant

ORIGINAL

Référence 46191
Code barre 8033419163853

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Iveco 8122173
ZM 1731
Fendt Farmer,
Iveco MK

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 3469795
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888904533
EAN 8033419163853
Tariff Heading 85059029

CROSS REFERENCES (6)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
IVECO IVECO 8122144
IVECO IVECO 8122173
OPEL OPEL 03469795
OPEL OPEL 1202068
OPEL OPEL 3469795
OPEL OPEL 01202068
6 résultats
APPLICATIONS (29)
Modèles :
Marque Description
IVECO MK 80-9 A
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.60
IVECO MK 80-13 A
FENDT Farmer 204 P, 204 V
IVECO MK 80-9 AH
IVECO MK 110-13 AH
FENDT GT 350 GT
IVECO MK 130-13 A
IVECO MK 80-13 AH
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.80
IVECO MK 80-13 AT
IVECO MK 75-9 H
FENDT Farmer 106 S
FENDT Farmer 204 PA, 204 VA
IVECO MK 110-13 A
IVECO MK 90-13 A
IVECO MK 90-13 AH
FENDT Farmer 105 S
FENDT Farmer 200 S, 200 V
IVECO MK 80-13 AW
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.30
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.90
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.70
FENDT GT 275 GT
IVECO MK 75-9 A
FENDT Farmer 200 SA, 200 VA
FENDT Farmer 108 S
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 6.05
IVECO MK 130-13 AH
29 résultats