Électroaimant

ORIGINAL

Référence 46164
Code barre 8033419163617

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 12 01 807
Bosch F 000 SH0 124
Chevrolet Kalos 1.4
Opel Astra G 1.6

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1201807
Longueur [mm] 65
Diamètre [mm] 56
Diamètre [mm] 33
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341952187
EAN 8033419163617
Tariff Heading 85059029

CROSS REFERENCES (65)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 1201807
OPEL OPEL 1202127
OPEL OPEL 1202959
OPEL OPEL 90348292
OPEL OPEL 90508036
DAEWOO DAEWOO 96550792
DAEWOO DAEWOO 96952006
DAEWOO DAEWOO Z9620878
OPEL OPEL 1202011
OPEL OPEL 1202131
OPEL OPEL 1202137
OPEL OPEL 1202142
OPEL OPEL 1202172
OPEL OPEL 1202173
OPEL OPEL 1202174
OPEL OPEL 25182244
OPEL OPEL 25186107
OPEL OPEL 9117031
CHEVROLET CHEVR 96469963
OPEL OPEL 09130838
OPEL OPEL 09163856
OPEL OPEL 09512051
OPEL OPEL 1202128
OPEL OPEL 1203137
OPEL OPEL 6202016
OPEL OPEL 6202075
OPEL OPEL 90341777
OPEL OPEL 90421877
OPEL OPEL 90543871
OPEL OPEL 90543872
OPEL OPEL 9115192
OPEL OPEL 9130838
OPEL OPEL 9190838
OPEL OPEL 93184533
VAUXHALL VAUXH R1040008
OPEL OPEL 01201807
OPEL OPEL 01202127
OPEL OPEL 01202959
OPEL OPEL 090348292
OPEL OPEL 090508036
OPEL OPEL 01202011
OPEL OPEL 01202131
OPEL OPEL 01202137
OPEL OPEL 01202142
OPEL OPEL 01202172
OPEL OPEL 01202173
OPEL OPEL 01202174
OPEL OPEL 025182244
OPEL OPEL 025186107
OPEL OPEL 09117031
OPEL OPEL 9163856
OPEL OPEL 9512051
OPEL OPEL 01202128
OPEL OPEL 01203137
OPEL OPEL 06202016
OPEL OPEL 06202075
OPEL OPEL 090341777
OPEL OPEL 090421877
OPEL OPEL 090543871
OPEL OPEL 090543872
OPEL OPEL 09115192
OPEL OPEL 09190838
OPEL OPEL 093184533
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 96469963
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL R1040008
65 résultats
APPLICATIONS (280)
Modèles :
Marque Description
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.4 16V
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.2 i 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.3
OPEL CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) 1.4 i (F08, W5L)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.4 S (F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 Si (F35, M35)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 S (C19, D19)
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 16V (19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) 1.4 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 S (C25, D25)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.4 S
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 i (C25, D25)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, M68, F68)
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 (C25, D25)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i (C19, D19)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) 1.3 (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) 1.3
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.6
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.4 S (C25, D25)
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.4
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) 1.6 i
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 (19)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport
DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.3
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 i (C19, D19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.2
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.2
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.4
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6
DAEWOO REZZO (U100) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.6
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.6 Si
DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.4 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) 1.6
DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) 1.4
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
DAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.4
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.3 S
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG
CHEVROLET REZZO MPV (U100) 1.6
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.6
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 Si (F35, M35)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.6 i
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (W5L, F08)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J200) 1.6
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.4
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75)
DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.5
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V Twinport
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.6 i
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) 1.3
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.4 i (C25, D25)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C19, D19)
DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.3
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 CNG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.4 (L48)
OPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.6 i (C70, D70)
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) 1.4 S
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.4 i
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.4 S
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.4 Si
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 1.8
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (F08)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) 1.4 i (F70)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68)
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 (08, 68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 CNG 16V
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.6 i 16V
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 i 16V (L08)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.4 i (F70)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.4 S
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I (S93) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.2 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.4 i 16V
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.4 i 16V (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) 1.6 S
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.5
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) 1.8
DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) 1.4 i
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 16V (08, 68)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 S (C19, D19)
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.4
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG (M75)
OPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.3 N (C70, D70)
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.8
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.4 i 16V
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J100) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100) 1.6 16V
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 (F35, M35)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 16V (E75)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.6 i Cat
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) 1.4
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.4 i S
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.4 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.4 i
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I (S93) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.4 i
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.4 S (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 Si (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA B Estate (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F35)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J200) 1.6
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.4 (L08)
OPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.4 i (C70, D70)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.4 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 Si (F19, M19)
DAEWOO NUBIRA (J100) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69)
CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.4 i
280 résultats