Électroaimant

ORIGINAL

Référence 46031
Code barre 8033419162283

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

GM 90349451
ZM 775
Opel Astra F
Vectra A 2.0

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 90349451
Longueur [mm] 65
Diamètre [mm] 56
Diamètre [mm] 33
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341951768
EAN 8033419162283
Tariff Heading 85059029

CROSS REFERENCES (81)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 1202131
OPEL OPEL 1202011
OPEL OPEL 1202127
OPEL OPEL 1202142
OPEL OPEL 1202137
OPEL OPEL 1202172
OPEL OPEL 1202173
OPEL OPEL 1202174
OPEL OPEL 1202959
OPEL OPEL 25182244
OPEL OPEL 25186107
OPEL OPEL 9117031
OPEL OPEL 1202000
OPEL OPEL 1202010
OPEL OPEL 1202125
OPEL OPEL 1202130
OPEL OPEL 1202958
OPEL OPEL 1220005
OPEL OPEL 90277934
OPEL OPEL 90297846
OPEL OPEL 90348290
SAAB SAAB 4966842
SAAB SAAB 4966847
SAAB SAAB 8828238
OPEL OPEL 1202016
OPEL OPEL 1202045
OPEL OPEL 1202143
OPEL OPEL 1202156
OPEL OPEL 6202046
OPEL OPEL 90008257
OPEL OPEL 90197192
OPEL OPEL 90243160
OPEL OPEL 90349285
OPEL OPEL 90443488
OPEL OPEL 90511841
OPEL OPEL 90519332
OPEL OPEL 90540586
OPEL OPEL 93175881
OPEL OPEL 93175899
OPEL OPEL 9512763
VAUXHALL VAUXH R1040028
OPEL OPEL 01202131
OPEL OPEL 01202011
OPEL OPEL 01202127
OPEL OPEL 01202142
OPEL OPEL 01202137
OPEL OPEL 01202172
OPEL OPEL 01202173
OPEL OPEL 01202174
OPEL OPEL 01202959
OPEL OPEL 025182244
OPEL OPEL 025186107
OPEL OPEL 09117031
OPEL OPEL 01202000
OPEL OPEL 01202010
OPEL OPEL 01202125
OPEL OPEL 01202130
OPEL OPEL 01202958
OPEL OPEL 01220005
OPEL OPEL 090277934
OPEL OPEL 090297846
OPEL OPEL 090348290
OPEL OPEL 01202016
OPEL OPEL 01202045
OPEL OPEL 01202143
OPEL OPEL 01202156
OPEL OPEL 06202046
OPEL OPEL 090008257
OPEL OPEL 090197192
OPEL OPEL 090243160
OPEL OPEL 090349285
OPEL OPEL 090443488
OPEL OPEL 090511841
OPEL OPEL 090519332
OPEL OPEL 090540586
OPEL OPEL 093175881
OPEL OPEL 093175899
OPEL OPEL 09512763
OPEL OPEL 90349454
OPEL OPEL 090349454
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL R1040028
81 résultats
APPLICATIONS (144)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 SRi
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94) 2.0 (F35, M35, P35)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 2.0
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i Cat
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i 4x4
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.8 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) 1.8
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 S (F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.8
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i 16V
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94) 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 i (F68)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 N (F35, M35)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.8 i Cat
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 S (F35, M35)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) 3.0 V6
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 1.8 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.8
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 2.0
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (89)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Estate 1.8 S
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i Cat
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) 2.0
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i 4x4
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i (C19, D19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i Cat
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) 2.0
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i (F68, M68)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 2.0 i (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i (F19, M19)
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94) 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 (F35, M35)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i (F35, M35)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.8 i
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 1.8 S
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 S
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 SRi
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 i (F35)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 (C19, D19)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i (M07)
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92) 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.8 E
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GTE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i 16V
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 E
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate 1.6 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.8 i
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) 3.0 V6
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) 2.0 i Cat
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback 1.6 S
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 1.8
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) 2.0 i
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i (F35, M35)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i (F19)
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 2.0 i
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) 2.5 V6
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GTE 16V
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 2.0 GSi
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 2.0 (F35, M35)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Saloon 1.8 S
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 1.8 i
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 2.0 i
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) 2.0 i
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 (F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 2.0 i Cat
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 2.0 i
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 S (C19, D19)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) 2.5 V6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.8 GTE
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) 1.8 i
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i (F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 2.0 i
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) 1.8 S
144 résultats