Électroaimant

ORIGINAL

Référence 46008
Code barre 8033419162054

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 90421722
ZM 590
Mercedes E 200 CDI (W211)
Opel Astra G 1.6

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 90421722
Longueur [mm] 58
Diamètre [mm] 54
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341951699
EAN 8033419162054
Tariff Heading 85059029

CROSS REFERENCES (40)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 90421722
OPEL OPEL 90421772
OPEL OPEL 09130838
OPEL OPEL 09163856
OPEL OPEL 09512051
OPEL OPEL 1202128
OPEL OPEL 1202137
OPEL OPEL 1202172
OPEL OPEL 1202173
OPEL OPEL 1203137
OPEL OPEL 6202016
OPEL OPEL 6202075
OPEL OPEL 90341777
OPEL OPEL 90421877
OPEL OPEL 90508036
OPEL OPEL 90543871
OPEL OPEL 90543872
OPEL OPEL 9115192
OPEL OPEL 9130838
OPEL OPEL 9190838
OPEL OPEL 93184533
OPEL OPEL 090421722
OPEL OPEL 090421772
OPEL OPEL 9163856
OPEL OPEL 9512051
OPEL OPEL 01202128
OPEL OPEL 01202137
OPEL OPEL 01202172
OPEL OPEL 01202173
OPEL OPEL 01203137
OPEL OPEL 06202016
OPEL OPEL 06202075
OPEL OPEL 090341777
OPEL OPEL 090421877
OPEL OPEL 090508036
OPEL OPEL 090543871
OPEL OPEL 090543872
OPEL OPEL 09115192
OPEL OPEL 09190838
OPEL OPEL 093184533
40 résultats
APPLICATIONS (403)
Modèles :
Marque Description
DAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.5
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) 512 D (667.321, 667.322, 667.323)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 413 CDI (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 300 T Turbo-D (210.225)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 308 CDI (903.671, 903.672, 903.673)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W638) 112 CDI 2.2 (638.094)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W638) 110 CDI 2.2 (638.094)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W140) S 350 Turbo-D (140.134)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 D (124.131)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 211 CDI (902.671, 902.672)
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 315 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 i
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.6
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 320 T CDI (211.226)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo (69)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 t
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.4 i
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo LPG (69)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.9
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 S
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 408 D (904.362)
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220, V220) S 320 CDI (220.025, 220.125)
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) 2.3 t
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 408 D (904.322, 904.312)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 2.0
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 S
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133)
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) 812 D (670.321, 670.322, 670.323, 670.324)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.0 t Biopower
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) 1.4 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) 2000i
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W639) 109 CDI 4x4 (639.701)
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) 512 D (667.351, 667.352, 667.353)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W638) 110 D 2.3 (638.074, 638.078)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 S
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 S
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.208)
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) 812 D (670.331, 670.332)
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 N
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W639) 123 (639.701)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 310 D 4x4 (903.472, 903.473)
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87) 1.8 N (F35, M35)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 211 CDI (901.621, 902.611, 902.612, 902.621, 902.622)
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.2 S
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 210 D (901.421, 902.412)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 215 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 410 D 4x4 (904.422)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) 215 CDI (906.711, 906.713)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.4 i S
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D (210.004)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 CDI (211.007)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 210 D (902.471, 902.472)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 (C25, D25)
MERCEDES-BENZ V-CLASS (638/2) V 220 CDI (638.294)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) 2000i
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.312, 903.322)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) 315 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 216 CDI (902.671, 902.672)
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.6
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX (T85) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 250 Turbo-D (202.128)
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 SE Turbo
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.4 S
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 250 T D (210.210)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 108 D 2.3 (638.164)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 Turbo (08)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 515 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 300 TD (463.308)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 110 TD 2.3 (638.174)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W639) 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 300 TD (124.191)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.4 i 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Bus (B670) O 812 (670.373, 670.674)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W638) 108 D 2.3 (638.064, 638.068)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 D (210.003)
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) 2.0 t
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) 612 D (668.351, 668.352, 668.353)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) 209 CDI (906.611, 906.613)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.006, 203.008)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.3 S (F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 216 CDI (902.611, 902.612, 902.621, 902.622)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 213 CDI (902.671, 902.672)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 213 CDI (901.621, 902.611, 902.612, 902.621, 902.622)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1300
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 308 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.621, 903.622,...
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.2 i (54MWL4)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 408 CDI (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.204)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 108 CDI 2.2 (638.194)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 316 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.621, 903.622,...
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) 115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,...
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 100L
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 S
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 308 D 2.3 (903.361, 903.362, 903.363)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W639) 115 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C19, D19)
MERCEDES-BENZ V-CLASS (638/2) V 230 TD (638.274)
MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 220 CDI (203.708)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 208 CDI (901.671, 902.671, 902.672)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 270 T CDI (211.216)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) 2.0 i
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.4
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 250 T Turbo-D (210.215)
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) 2.0 t Biopower
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220, V220) S 320 CDI (220.026, 220.126)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08)
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 270 CDI (463.322, 463.323)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.4 S (F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.4 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.421, 903.422, 903.423)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 410 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.422, 904.413)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.6 i
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 411 CDI (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613)
MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 200 CDI (203.707)
BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate Van 1.3
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 320 T CDI (210.226)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.8 i 16V
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 (F68, M68)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.708)
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.207)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 211 CDI (901.661, 901.662, 902.661, 902.662)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 S
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 90
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.6
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.4 S (F19, M19)
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.2
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX (T85) 1.3 S
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 311 CDI (903.671, 903.672)
VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX (T85) 1.4 S
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 250 TD (124.186)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 270 CDI (203.216)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 CDI (211.004)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 220 T D (202.182)
VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX (T85) 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) 812 D (670.351, 670.352, 670.353)
VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX (T85) 1.3 N
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I (S93) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) 2.0 SRi 130
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.120)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 220 T CDI (211.206)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 250 Turbo-D (210.015)
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 N
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 270 CDI (211.016)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.2 S
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D (202.121)
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 N
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 210 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462)
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W140) S 300 Turbo-D (140.135)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 208 CDI (901.661, 901.662, 902.661, 902.662)
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) CLK 220 CDI (209.308)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 313 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.621, 903.622, 903.623,...
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) 1.8
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V (F68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 316 CDI (903.661, 903.662, 903.663)
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.2 S
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) 515 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 408 CDI (904.663, 904.662)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D (202.021)
MERCEDES-BENZ V-CLASS (638/2) V 200 CDI (638.294)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 300 D (210.020)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,...
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W639) 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 410 D (904.463, 904.462)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.3 N (F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.122)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 SE Turbo
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 310 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 212 D (902.471, 902.472)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 200 T CDI (202.194)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W638) 108 CDI 2.2 (638.094)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 t BioPower
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 (69)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2 S
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 212 D (901.421, 902.412)
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 CDI (203.707)
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.3 Turbo
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 410 D 4x4 (904.462)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 313 CDI (903.663, 903.662, 903.661)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 280 CDI (211.023)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 411 CDI (904.663, 904.662)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 250 D (202.125)
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.2 S
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 220 T CDI (211.208)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.018)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 311 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.621, 903.622,...
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 213 CDI (901.661, 901.662, 902.661, 902.662)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 280 T CDI (211.223)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.008)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 311 CDI (903.661, 903.662, 903.663)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 16V (E75)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 209 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 320 CDI (210.026)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 509 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 320 CDI (211.026)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 412 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.413)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i Cat
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG UX 100H,UX 100M
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 220 CDI (211.006)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.218)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) 309 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 250 D (124.126, 124.129)
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V (M07)
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.4
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 308 CDI (903.661, 903.662, 903.663)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 200 T D (202.180)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.007)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) 2.0 SRi 130
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 270 CDI (203.016)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i (F68, M68)
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F70)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.206, 203.208)
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 220 T CDI (202.193)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 212 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462)
OPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) 3.7 (639.815)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 416 CDI (904.662, 904.663)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 290 Turbo-D (210.017)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.2 i 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) 208 CDI (901.611, 901.612, 901.621, 902.611, 902.612,...
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 N
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) 208 D (901.371, 902.371, 902.372)
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) 612 D (668.321, 668.322, 668.323)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 312 D 2.9 (903.471, 903.472, 903.473)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.6 i 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.718)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 220 CDI (211.008)
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) CLK 270 CDI (209.316)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.0 t
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) 215 CDI (906.611, 906.613)
DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.5
BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate Van 1.4
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.713)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 310 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,...
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI (210.016)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) 1.2 i
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.3 Turbo
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 300 Turbo-D (210.025)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 112 CDI 2.2 (638.194)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) 416 CDI (904.612, 904.613, 904.622, 904.623)
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 300 TD (463.330, 463.331)
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 216 CDI (902.661, 902.662)
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 110 CDI 2.2 (638.194)
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I (S93) 1.6 16V
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 308 D (903.372, 903.373)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 250 D (210.010)
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
CHEVROLET OPTRA Saloon (1J_, J200) 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 412 D (904.463, 904.462)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 413 CDI (904.663, 904.662)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) 509 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 N
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 N
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) 312 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08)
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 270 T CDI (210.216)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 309 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.5
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) 612 D (668.331, 668.332)
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B905) 616 CDI (905.612, 905.613, 905.622, 905.623)
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
403 résultats