Électroaimant

ORIGINAL

Référence 46005
Code barre 8033419162023

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Hitachi S114829*
ZM 5395
Opel Astra J
Corsa D 1.7 CDTI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 471480005
Longueur [mm] 62
Diamètre [mm] 54
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341951690
EAN 8033419162023
Tariff Heading 85059029

CROSS REFERENCES (19)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
ISUZU ISUZU 8971891181
OPEL OPEL 6202000
ISUZU ISUZU 8971891180
ISUZU ISUZU 8973860620
ISUZU ISUZU 8980147430
ISUZU ISUZU 8980147432
OPEL OPEL 6202043
OPEL OPEL 93174028
OPEL OPEL 93174034
OPEL OPEL 9512659
OPEL OPEL 97189118
OPEL OPEL R1540010
OPEL OPEL 06202000
OPEL OPEL 06202043
OPEL OPEL 093174028
OPEL OPEL 093174034
OPEL OPEL 09512659
OPEL OPEL 097189118
OPEL OPEL 0R1540010
19 résultats
APPLICATIONS (54)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 DTI (E75)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DI (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.7 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L08)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DI 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 CDTi (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.7 DTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.7 CDTI
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DTI (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.7 DI 16V
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.7 CDTI (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi
54 résultats