Régulateur de tension, alternateur

ADAPTABLE

Référence 52037
Code barre 8033419176426

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 12317792092
BMW 3 (E46)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE YM3637
Voltage [V] 14
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808889020832
EAN 8033419176426
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 12317792092
BMW BMW 12317501592
BMW BMW 12311432977
BMW BMW 12311432982
BMW BMW 12311432983
BMW BMW 12311435426
BMW BMW 12311435429
BMW BMW 12311435430
BMW BMW 12311435938
BMW BMW 12311432984
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (95)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 325 i
ROVER 75 I Tourer (RJ) 2.0 CDT
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 328 i
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 520 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 318 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 i
BMW 3 (E46) 330 i
BMW Z3 Coupe (E36) 2.8 i
BMW 5 (E39) 525 d
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 530 i
BMW 3 (E46) 325 xi
BMW 3 (E36) 323 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 328 i
BMW X5 (E53) 3.0 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) M3
BMW 7 (E38) 730 d
BMW Z3 Coupe (E36) M
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i
BMW 3 (E36) 318 is
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 320 i
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 523 i
BMW 3 (E46) 323 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 330 Ci
LAND ROVER FREELANDER I (L314) 2.0 Td4 4x4
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 325 Ci
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.5 DTI (F69, M69, P69)
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 328 Ci
BMW 3 (E46) 325 i
MG ZT- T 2.0 CDTi
BMW 3 Compact (E36) 316 i
ROVER 75 I Tourer (RJ) 2.0 CDTi
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) 323 i
BMW 3 Touring (E36) 323 i
BMW 3 (E46) 330 d
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 i
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) M 3.2
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 528 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 xi
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 325 ti
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.2 i
BMW X5 (E53) 3.0 i
BMW 5 (E60) 530 i
BMW 3 (E46) 320 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 330 Ci
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 1.9 i
BMW 3 Compact (E36) 323 ti
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.8 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 325 xi
BMW 5 (E39) 523 i
BMW 3 Compact (E36) 318 ti
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) M3
MG ZT- T 180
BMW 5 (E39) 528 i
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94) 2.5 DTI (F35, M35, P35)
BMW 3 Touring (E36) 328 i
BMW 3 Touring (E36) 320 i
MG ZT 160
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 323 Ci
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) M3 CSL
MG ZT- T 160
ROVER 75 (RJ) 2.0 CDT
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 323 i
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 530 d
BMW 3 Touring (E36) 318 i
MG ZT 2.0 CDTi
BMW 3 (E36) 328 i
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 525 d
ROVER 75 (RJ) 2.0 CDTi
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 1.8 i
BMW 5 (E60) 520 i
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.0 D 4x4
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 d
BMW 3 (E46) 316 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 328 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 325 Ci
BMW 5 (E39) 530 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 i
BMW 3 (E46) 328 i
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 3.0 i
BMW 5 (E39) 520 i
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 520 d
BMW 5 (E39) 520 d
BMW Z3 Coupe (E36) 3.0 i
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 525 i
BMW 3 (E46) 330 xi
BMW 7 (E38) 728 i, iL
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.0 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 320 i
BMW 5 (E39) 525 i
BMW 3 (E36) 320 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci
BMW 5 (E39) 530 d
95 résultats