Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45174
Code barre 8033419160982

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1204151
INA 535018810
Opel Astra H, Signum 1.9 CDTI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 55571966
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 60,2
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341939276
EAN 8033419160982
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (23)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 1204151
OPEL OPEL 1204175
SAAB SAAB 55571966
OPEL OPEL 01204151
OPEL OPEL 01204175
OPEL OPEL 13229991
OPEL OPEL 13229992
OPEL OPEL 13308506
OPEL OPEL 13308507
OPEL OPEL 13308508
OPEL OPEL 3229990
OPEL OPEL 93191921
OPEL OPEL 93191922
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) STEYR 13229992
OPEL OPEL 013229991
OPEL OPEL 013229992
OPEL OPEL 013308506
OPEL OPEL 013308507
OPEL OPEL 013308508
OPEL OPEL 03229990
OPEL OPEL 093191921
OPEL OPEL 093191922
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 13229992
23 résultats
APPLICATIONS (134)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (47)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.3 S (F68, M68)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.9 CDTI VAN (M75)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.0 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.0 (F11, M11, F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69)
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 S
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.9 CDTI (M75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 S (C19, D19)
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.0 D
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19)
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35)
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 S
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 CDTI (08)
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.1 D
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 N
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.9 TiD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 CDTi
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08)
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.9 CDTI 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 CDTI (68)
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) 1.9 TiD
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 CDTI (35)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 D
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.9 CDTi
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68)
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.9 CDTI
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 S
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 N
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48)
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 N
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.1 D
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.3 N (F68, M68)
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TTiD
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 2.0 CDTi
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (47)
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 N (F11, M11, F19, M19)
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 2.0 CDTi (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 1.9 TiD
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 N
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI 16V
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (08)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 CDTi
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) 1.0 (F08, W5L)
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.9 CDTI
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35)
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 S
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 S
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35)
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.9 TTiD
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (68)
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 D
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 S
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 S (C25, D25)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 1.9 CDTI 16V
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 N
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (68)
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.3 S
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68)
MAN TGX I 28.540
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48)
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 1.9 CDTI
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) 1.3 (F08, W5L)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 N
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69)
OPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.3 N (C70, D70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
134 résultats