Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45169
Code barre 8033419160937

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 12317552353
INA 535018310
BMW 1 118i, 3 318i, 5 525i

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 12317552353
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 49
Largeur [mm] 33,6
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341936286
EAN 8033419160937
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (27)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 12317552353
BMW BMW 12317560483
BMW BMW 12314466273
BMW BMW 12317516103
BMW BMW 12314487081
BMW BMW 12317542529
BMW BMW 12317543083
BMW BMW 12317521384
BMW BMW 12317521490
BMW BMW 12317521491
BMW BMW 12317516101
BMW BMW 12317516723
BMW BMW 12317521176
BMW BMW 12317521177
BMW BMW 12317532965
BMW BMW 12317532966
BMW BMW 12317532969
BMW BMW 12317532970
BMW BMW 12317550967
BMW BMW 12317551254
BMW BMW 12317551256
BMW BMW 12317555926
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) STEYR 7532969
BMW BMW 12317533270
BMW BMW 12317516724
BMW BMW 64128372016
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 7532969
27 résultats
APPLICATIONS (135)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 3 Compact (E36) 318 ti
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 i
BMW 3 (E46) 318 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 323 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 318 is
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 120 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 323 i
BMW 3 (E90) 330 xi
BMW 1 (E87) 116 i
BMW 5 (E60) 530 xi
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 125 i
LOTUS EXIGE (SCC_) 1.8 265 E
BMW 5 (E60) 520 i
BMW 3 (E46) 330 i
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 18 i
BMW 3 (E46) 325 xi
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 328 i
BMW 3 (E90) 325 i xDrive
BMW 5 (E60) 530 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 328 i xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 i
BMW 3 (E90) 316 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 325 xi
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 125 i
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 si
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 30 i
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 30 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 xi
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 i xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 325 Ci
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 320 td
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 i xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 xi
BMW 3 (E46) 325 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 318 Ci
BMW X3 (E83) 2.0 i
BMW X3 (E83) 2.5 si xDrive
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 325 Ci
BMW 3 (E90) 320 si
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 i xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 323 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 118 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 xi
BMW 5 (E60) 535 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 330 Ci
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 xi
BMW 3 (E46) 316 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 i xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 745 d
BMW 1 (E81) 130 i
BMW X3 (E83) 2.5 si
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Cd
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 i
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 128 i
BMW 3 (E90) 325 xi
BMW 3 (E90) 325 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 xi
BMW 3 (E36) 318 is
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 25 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 120 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 i
BMW 3 (E30) 318 is
BMW 3 (E46) 323 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci
BMW 3 (E90) 318 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 i xDrive
BMW 1 (E81) 116 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 xi
BMW 5 (E60) 528 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 323 i
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 630 i
BMW 1 (E87) 130 i
BMW 3 (E90) 328 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci
BMW 3 SERIES (E90) 325 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 330 Ci
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86) 3.0 si
BMW 5 (E60) 530 i xDrive
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 si
BMW 3 (E90) 330 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 328 xi
BMW 3 (E90) 320 i
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 318 ti
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 xi
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 i xDrive
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 735 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 i
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 28 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 328 Ci
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 316 i
BMW 3 (E46) 320 i
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 316 ti
VOLKSWAGEN BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI
BMW 3 (E46) 330 xi
BMW 5 (E60) 525 xi
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 25 i
BMW 3 (E46) 328 i
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 760 i
BMW 3 (E90) 330 i xDrive
BMW 1 (E87) 118 i
BMW 3 SERIES (E46) 318 i
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 i
BMW 1 (E87) 120 i
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 20 i
BMW X5 (E53) 3.0 d
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i xDrive
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 i, Li
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 si
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 325 ti
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 i
BMW 6 (E63) 630 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 i
BMW 1 (E81) 118 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 323 Ci
BMW 5 (E60) 523 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 328 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 i
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 3.0 si
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 325 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 318 i
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 i
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 523 i
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 128 i
BMW 1 (E81) 120 i
135 résultats