Poulie d'alternateur

ORIGINAL

Référence 45070
Code barre 8033419160173

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Saab 5540393
INA 535008510
Saab 9-5 3.0 TiD
Opel Vectra C 3.0 CDTI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 093175986
Diamètre intérieur [mm] 17
Diamètre extérieur [mm] 48,7
Largeur [mm] 40
Nombre de gorges 6

NOTES

Code 128 803341936348
EAN 8033419160173
Tariff Heading 84835080

CROSS REFERENCES (20)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 93175986
SAAB SAAB 5540393
SAAB SAAB 5543814
VAUXHALL VAUXH 93175986
OPEL OPEL 6204171
OPEL OPEL 6204234
SAAB SAAB 5350087
OPEL OPEL 093175986
OPEL OPEL 06204171
OPEL OPEL 06204234
OPEL OPEL 01204378
OPEL OPEL 013125525
OPEL OPEL 093175988
OPEL OPEL 093189236
OPEL OPEL 1204378
OPEL OPEL 13125525
OPEL OPEL 93175988
OPEL OPEL 93189236
SAAB SAAB 5340393
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 93175986
20 résultats
APPLICATIONS (93)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185AX_)
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXM1B, 937.AXS1B)
ALFA ROMEO GT (937_) 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B, 937CXZ1B)
LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXE1A)
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXM1B)
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.AXN00, 932.BXE00)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
MAN TGX I 28.540
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 3.0 V6 CDTI
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 D
FIAT STILO VAN (192_) 1.9 JTD (192DXE1A)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70)
FIAT DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A)
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00, 932BXN00)
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B, 939BXC12)
FIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (199_) 1.3 D Multijet
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 3.0 CDTi
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937AXD1A, 937BXD1A)
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 3.0 V6 CDTI
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) 3.0 TiD
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 3.0 CDTi
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXC00, 936AXD01)
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (937.AXD1A, 937.AXU1A, 937.BXU1A)
FIAT STILO VAN (192_) 1.9 JTD (192DXF1A)
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXD01, 936AXC00)
LANCIA THESIS (841_) 2.4 D Multijet (841.AXN111, 841.AXH110)
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.6 D Multijet
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)
LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839.AXE1A)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 3.0 CDTi
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.9 TTiD
FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223_) 1.9 JTD Multijet
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B)
FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223_) 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A)
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 1.9 D
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
FIAT CROMA Estate Van (194_) 1.9 MJTD (194AXB1B)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 3.0 CDTi
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.8
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936A2B__)
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.3 JTD
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3.0 CDTi (F69)
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839.BXE1A)
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXL1A)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 D
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 D
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.BXN1B)
LANCIA THESIS (841_) 2.4 JTD (841.AXE1B0, 841.AXH110)
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B)
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 3.0 dCi (JK0J, JK0V)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.9 CDTI VAN (M75)
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.AXZ1B)
FIAT SEDICI (189_) 1.9 D Multijet
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3.0 CDTI (F69)
FIAT STILO VAN (192_) 1.9 JTD (192DXT1B)
LANCIA THESIS (841_) 2.4 (841AXB1B00)
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936A2A__)
LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXL1A)
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00)
CADILLAC BLS 1.9 D
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N)
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V (932BXE00)
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXE1A)
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXH1B, 939BXH1B)
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_) 2.4 JTD (936AXA00, 936A3B00)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 3.0 CDTI (F68)
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXF00)
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_)
FIAT SEDICI (189_) 1.9 D Multijet 4x4
FIAT STILO VAN (192_) 1.9 JTD (192DXS1A)
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 JTD
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932AXE00)
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932BXF00)
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F35)
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 3.0 CDTi (F68)
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXE1A)
LANCIA THESIS (841_) 2.0 Turbo (841AXA1B03)
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.9 CDTi
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A)
FIAT STILO VAN (192_) 1.9 JTD (192DXG1B)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 3.0 V6 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L35)
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 3.0 TiD
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 3.0 V6 CDTI
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V (932AXE00)
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)
FIAT STRADA Pickup (178_, 278_) 1.9 D
93 résultats