Bobine d'allumage

ADAPTABLE

Référence 10724
Code barre 8033419055738

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Isuzu 8-01103-830-0
Isuzu Trooper (UB)
Opel Monterey A 3.2

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 8011038300
Nombre de contacts enfichables 2
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341941816
EAN 8033419055738
Tariff Heading 85113000

CROSS REFERENCES (7)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
ISUZU ISUZU 8011038300
OPEL OPEL 1208006
OPEL OPEL 1208061
ISUZU ISUZU 8104683910
ISUZU ISUZU 8104724010
OPEL OPEL 01208006
OPEL OPEL 01208061
7 résultats
APPLICATIONS (85)
Modèles :
Marque Description
CHEVROLET CAMARO Convertible 3.4
PONTIAC FIREBIRD (FS87) 3.4
CADILLAC ALLANTE Convertible (V) 4.5
PONTIAC FIREBIRD Convertible (FS67) 3.4
PONTIAC SUNFIRE 2.2
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon 3.4 Z34
OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME Coupe 3.4 V6
CHEVROLET BERETTA Coupe (1_37) 3.1 LT
BUICK CENTURY Saloon 3.1
BUICK PARK AVENUE 3.8 Ultra
BUICK PARK AVENUE 3.8
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Coupe 2.2
BUICK SKYLARK 3.1
PONTIAC TRANS SPORT (UM06) 3.8
CHEVROLET BERETTA Coupe (1_37) 3.1
PONTIAC GRAND PRIX VI Saloon 3.8
PONTIAC GRAND PRIX VI Saloon 3.8 GT Power
ISUZU TROOPER II (UB) 3.2
CHEVROLET CAMARO Convertible 3.8 V6
CADILLAC SEVILLE (6K_) 4.6
PONTIAC MONTANA 3.4
CHEVROLET CORSICA (1_69) 2.3
CHEVROLET CAMARO 3.4 V6
CHEVROLET IMPALA Saloon 3.8 V6
CHEVROLET S10 Pickup 2.2
CHEVROLET IMPALA Saloon 3.4 V6
CADILLAC SEVILLE 4.6 STS V8
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Convertible 3.1
CHEVROLET LUMINA APV MPV 3.4
CHEVROLET MALIBU 2.4
CHEVROLET BERETTA Coupe (1_37) 3.1 Z26
PONTIAC FIREBIRD Convertible (FS67) 3.8
LOTUS ELAN 1.6 i 16V Turbo
CADILLAC ALLANTE Coupe (V) 4.5
CADILLAC DEVILLE 4.9
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon 3.1
ISUZU IMPULSE 1.6
CADILLAC ELDORADO Coupe 4.6
VAUXHALL MONTEREY (M92) 3.2
CHEVROLET CORVETTE 5.7
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon 2.5
CHEVROLET CORSICA (1_69) 2.2
BUICK PARK AVENUE 3.8 Supercharged
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Saloon 2.2 RS
PONTIAC GRAND PRIX VI Coupe 3.8 GT Power
BUICK SKYLARK 3.3 V6
PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 3.4
CADILLAC SEVILLE 4.6 SLS V8
BUICK CENTURY Estate (4_35) 2.2 Special
CHEVROLET MALIBU 3.1
CHEVROLET LUMINA Coupe 3.1
BUICK LESABRE 3.8
OPEL MONTEREY A (M92) 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G)
PONTIAC SUNFIRE Coupe 2.2 SE
LOTUS ELAN 1.6 i 16V
CHEVROLET LUMINA APV MPV 3.8
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Coupe 3.1
CHEVROLET LUMINA Coupe 3.4
CHEVROLET CAMARO 5.7
ISUZU TROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB) 3.2
CHEVROLET LUMINA APV MPV 3.1
CADILLAC DEVILLE 4.9 Touring
OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME Coupe 3.1 V6
PONTIAC FIREBIRD (FS87) 3.8
CADILLAC ALLANTE Convertible (V) 4.6
CHEVROLET LUMINA APV MPV 2.3
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible (1YY) 5.7
BUICK CENTURY Saloon 2.2
CADILLAC ALLANTE Coupe (V) 4.6
CHEVROLET CORSICA (1_69) 3.1
CHEVROLET BERETTA Coupe (1_37) 2.2
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) 3.6 24V Lotus
BUICK REGAL (4WF_) 3.8
CADILLAC SEVILLE 4.6
CHEVROLET CORSICA (1_69) 2.8
PONTIAC BONNEVILLE Saloon 3.8 V6
CHEVROLET BERETTA Coupe (1_37) 3.1 V6
CHEVROLET S10 Pickup 2.2 4x4
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon 3.1 LS
BUICK REGAL 3.1
BUICK REGAL 2.8
BUICK REGAL 3.8
CHEVROLET CAMARO 3.8
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.6 24V Lotus (F19, M19, N19)
BUICK CENTURY Estate (4_35) 2.2
85 résultats