Bobine d'allumage

ADAPTABLE

Référence 10628
Code barre 8033419054847

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 988F-12029-AD
Ford Fiesta V 1.25
Focus (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 988F12029AD
Nombre de contacts enfichables 3
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341941306
EAN 8033419054847
Tariff Heading 85113000

CROSS REFERENCES (47)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 988F12029AD
FORD FORD 1066102
FORD FORD 1067601
FORD FORD 1075786
FORD FORD 1111212
FORD FORD 1111213
FORD FORD 1119835
FORD FORD 1130402
FORD FORD 1317972
FORD FORD 1319788
FORD FORD 1319929
FORD FORD 1517813
FORD FORD 1619343
FORD FORD 1S7G12029AB
FORD FORD 1S7G12029AC
FORD FORD 988F12024AB
FORD FORD 988F12029AB
FORD FORD 988F12029AC
FORD FORD 988F12029BA
FORD FORD 988F12257AB
FORD FORD 9BBF10029BA
FORD FORD YM2F12024AC
FORD FORD YM2F12024AD
FORD FORD YM2F12029AB
VOLVO VOLVO 30735759
MAZDA MAZDA 1E031810X
MAZDA MAZDA 1E031810XA
MAZDA MAZDA 1E041810X
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0518100B
MAZDA MAZDA 1F2018100
MAZDA MAZDA C20118100A
MAZDA MAZDA C20118100B
MAZDA MAZDA LF0118100
FORD FORD 1052492
FORD FORD 1053904
MAZDA MAZDA C40118100
MAZDA MAZDA ZZC01810X
MAZDA MAZDA YF091810X
MAZDA MAZDA 1E081810X
MAZDA MAZDA LF0118100A
MAZDA MAZDA 1F2018100A
MAZDA MAZDA 1E091810X
VOLVO VOLVO 31359976
FORD FORD YM2F12029AA
FORD FORD 98BF12024AB
MAZDA MAZDA C20118100
FORD FORD 1S7Z12029AA
47 résultats
APPLICATIONS (157)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6
FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W)
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.6 16V Sport
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0
FORD GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) 2.3
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.3 16V
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2.0 (GGEP, GG10)
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.6
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.6 16V
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2.3
FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V FWD
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 2.0 i
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.3
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.4 16V
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i
MAZDA 121 III Hatchback Van (JASM, JBSM) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) ST170
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) ST150
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i ROCAM
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFP, GH10F)
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6
FORD USA ECOSPORT 2.0 XLT 4x4
FORD RANGER (ER, EQ, R_) 2.3
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.0 (EPEW)
FORD COURIER Pickup 1.6
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6
FORD GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) 2.0
RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 430.26
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 16V LPG
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.0 i 16V
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 AWD (GY3W)
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORD COUGAR (EC_) 2.0 16V
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.7 16V
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.0 i
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD STREET KA (RL2) 1.6
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.6
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.6 GL
FORD USA ECOSPORT 1.6
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.0 i
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.25
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 (GGES)
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.0
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BK10F, BKEP)
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0
FORD ECOSPORT 1.6
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.0
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.3
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 1.8 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.6 i
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) RS
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8
FORD KA (RB_) 1.6 i
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.3 (GG3S)
FORD RANGER (ER, EQ, R_) 2.3 4x4
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 BiFuel
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) 1.4
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.3
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.6 i
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) ST170
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti
FORD USA ECOSPORT 2.0 XLT
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 (GY3W, GY10)
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 Flex
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.3
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFW, GH10F)
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 16V
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 (GYEW)
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.8 i
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V BiFuel
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2.0 16V
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V
FORD USA ECOSPORT 1.0 XL Supercharged
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR (BLEFW)
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 2.0 16V
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.0 i
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3 ROCAM
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2.3 (GG3P)
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.8 i
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.0 4WD (EPEW)
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.25
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFS)
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.4 i
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3 i
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR (BL12, BLEFP)
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.6 i 16V
157 résultats