Bobine d'allumage

ADAPTABLE

Référence 10387
Code barre 8033419052430

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Toyota 90919-02164
Toyota Corolla
(_E10_) 1.3

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 9091902164
Nombre de contacts enfichables 2
Nombre de pièces nécessaires 1
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341911514
EAN 8033419052430
Tariff Heading 85113000

CROSS REFERENCES (9)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
ISUZU ISUZU 8944045450
TOYOTA TOYOT 9091902164
OPEL OPEL 94404545
OPEL OPEL 94853695
OPEL OPEL 094404545
OPEL OPEL 094853695
TOYOTA TOYOTA 9091902164
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 94404545
TOYOTA TOYOTA 1950074100
9 résultats
APPLICATIONS (201)
Modèles :
Marque Description
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.8 XL
TOYOTA CARINA V Estate (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G)
TOYOTA PASEO Coupe (_L5_) 1.5 (EL54_, EL54)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) 2.0 i (ST191_, ST191R)
TOYOTA CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) 1.5 4WD (EL55)
TOYOTA CAMRY Estate (_V2_) 2.0 (SV21_, SV21RG)
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R)
TOYOTA CARIBE Estate 1.6
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R)
TOYOTA CORSA Saloon (_L5_) 1.3 (EL51)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R)
TOYOTA CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) 2.0 (SV11_)
TOYOTA CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171_, AT171)
TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) 2.0 EFI (RZN147, RZN152)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) 1.3 XL (EP81)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.8 (AE103)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.6 Aut. (AE111_)
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) 2.0 (SV11_)
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.8 i (AE102)
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R)
TOYOTA CAMRY Estate (_V2_) 2.0 (SV22)
TOYOTA CALDINA Estate (_T19_) 1.8 (AT191)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) 1.3 12V Cat (EP81)
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) 1.6 i (AT220_)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) 1.6 (AE82)
TOYOTA CAMRY (_V2_) 1.8 (SV20_, SV20R)
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T20_) 1.8 i 16V (AT200)
TOYOTA CORONA Saloon (_T17_) 1.5 (AT170_, AT170)
TOYOTA MR2 II (SW2_) 2.0 (SW20_, SW20R)
TOYOTA CARINA V (_T17_) 2.0 GLI (ST171)
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) 1.3 (EE80)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) 1.3 (EE90)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.5 (AE100)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.6 4WD (AE95)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) 2.0 i (ST191)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.4 (RZH103_, RZH103R)
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI (_T19_) 2.0 GLI (ST191)
TOYOTA MODEL F (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) 2.0 (YR21_G, YR21RG)
TOYOTA RAV 4 I Cabrio (_A1_) 2.0 4WD (SXA10)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.8 (AE112)
TOYOTA CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 (SV21_, SV21R)
TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_) 2.2 (YR22LG)
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.3 (EE90)
TOYOTA CARINA V (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171_)
TOYOTA CARINA V Estate (_T17_) 2.0 (ST171_, ST171R)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112)
TOYOTA CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 (SV21_, SV21)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.4 i (RZH103, RZH113)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R)
TOYOTA RAUM MPV (EXZ1_) 1.5 (EXZ10)
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.3 (EE90_, EE90R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) 1.6 (AE92)
TOYOTA TERCEL Hatchback (_L3_) 1.3 12V (EL30)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) 2.4 4WD (RCH18, RCH28)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R)
TOYOTA DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (YH_) 1.8 (YH81_, YH81R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.3 i (EE90)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI (_T19_) 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.8 XL 4WD
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R)
TOYOTA CORONA Saloon (_T14_, _T15_, _T16_) 2.0 S (ST141_)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) 1.6 (AE82)
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T16_) 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.3 (EE110)
TOYOTA PASEO Coupe (_L5_) 1.3 (EL52_, EL52)
TOYOTA MODEL F (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) 1.8 De Luxe (YR20_, YR20RG)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22)
TOYOTA COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) 1.5 (AE100)
TOYOTA SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) 1.5 (AE100_, AE100)
TOYOTA CALDINA Estate (_T21_) 1.8 (AT211G)
TOYOTA CARINA IV (_T15_) 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.4 (RZH10)
TOYOTA RAV 4 I (_A1_) 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) 2.4 (RZH183, RZH113, RZH115)
TOYOTA PICNIC (_XM1_) 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) 1.6 i (AE92)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.3
TOYOTA CARINA V (_T17_) 2.0 GLi (ST170)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) 1.6 GL 4WD (AE95)
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R)
TOYOTA CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 (SV22, SV21)
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) 1.3 (EE80)
TOYOTA NADIA (SXN1_) 2.0 (SXN10_, SXN10, SXN10H)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R)
TOYOTA SPRINTER CARIB Estate (_E9_) 1.6 4WD (AE95G_, AE95G)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI (_T19_) 1.8 (AT191)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P7_) 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R)
TOYOTA CORSA Saloon (_L5_) 1.5 (EL53, EL55)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E11_) 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) 2.4 (RZH10)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) 2.4 (RZH125)
TOYOTA TERCEL Hatchback (_L3_) 1.3 (EL41_, EL41)
TOYOTA HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) 1.8 (YN85, YN90)
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T18_) 1.6 (AT180)
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.6 (AE92)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) 2.4 4WD (RZH103_, RZH109_, RZH113_, RZH115_)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.6 i (AE92)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R)
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 1.3 (EE80)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.6 (AE111_)
TOYOTA CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) 1.8 GLI (ST150)
TOYOTA SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) 1.6 (AE101_, AE101)
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P9_) 1.3 (EP91_, EP91R)
TOYOTA PASEO Convertible (_L5_) 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.6 (AE111)
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 1.3 (EE80_, EE80)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.6 (AE92)
TOYOTA PASEO Coupe (EL44_) 1.5 (EL44)
TOYOTA RAUM MPV (EXZ1_) 1.5 4WD (EXZ15)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R)
TOYOTA CARINA V Estate (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171_, AT171)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R)
TOYOTA CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) 1.5 (EL53, EL55)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E11_) 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R)
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_A4_) 1.6 ST (TA40)
TOYOTA CALDINA Estate (_T19_) 2.0 (ST191)
TOYOTA CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.4 4WD (RCH103_, RCH113_, RCH103R, RCH113R)
TOYOTA CORONA Saloon (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190)
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 1.6
TOYOTA CARINA E VI (_T19_) 1.6 GLI (AT190)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.6 (AE92)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)
TOYOTA MODEL F (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) 2.0 Super (YR21)
TOYOTA CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) 1.3 (EL51)
TOYOTA CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 4WD (SV25_, SV25)
TOYOTA CAMRY Estate (_V2_) 1.8 (SV20_, SV20RG)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.3 (EE90)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.6 (AE101)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) 2.0 (RZH124)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R)
TOYOTA CAMRY Estate (_V2_) 2.0 4WD (SV25_, SV25)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E11_) 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.6 i (AE101)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI (_T19_) 2.0 i (ST191)
TOYOTA CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) 2.0 (ST170)
TOYOTA COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) 1.6 GT (AE101)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.8 (AE112_)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.8 (AE112)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190)
TOYOTA SOLUNA (AL5_) 1.5
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) 2.0 (SV11_, SV11R)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112, RZH182K)
TOYOTA TERCEL Hatchback (EL5_) 1.3 (EL51_, EL51)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) 1.3 12V (EP81_, EP81R)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) 1.8 i 16V (AT191)
TOYOTA TERCEL Saloon (_L5_) 1.3 (EL51_, EL51)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R)
TOYOTA MODEL F (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) 2.2 (YR22LG, YR31LG)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) 1.3 i (EE90)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R)
TOYOTA COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E11_) 1.5 (AE110)
TOYOTA CAMRY Estate (_V2_) 2.0 (SV21_, SV21)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190)
TOYOTA CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) 2.0 GLI (ST171)
TOYOTA PASEO Coupe (_L5_) 1.5 (EL54_, EL54R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.3 (EE90)
TOYOTA PICNIC (_XM1_) 2.0 16V (SXM10_, SXM10G)
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R)
TOYOTA CORSA Saloon (_L4_) 1.3 (EL41_, EL41)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) 2.0 GLI (ST191_, ST191R)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R)
TOYOTA STARLET (_P9_) 1.3 (EP90)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) 2.4 4WD (RCH18)
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R)
TOYOTA TERCEL Hatchback (EL5_) 1.5 (EL53_, EL53)
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R)
TOYOTA CORONA Saloon (_T19_) 2.0 (ST191_, ST191)
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R)
TOYOTA SPRINTER CARIB Estate (AE11_) 1.6 (AE111)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) 2.4 i (RZH125)
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R)
TOYOTA CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) 2.0 (ST191)
TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) 2.4 (RZH103, RZH113)
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R)
201 résultats