Bobine d'allumage

ORIGINAL

Référence 10318
Code barre 8033419051693

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 1067601
Ford Fiesta V
Ka (RB) 1.3

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1458400
Nombre de contacts enfichables 3
Nombre de pièces nécessaires 1
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341911438
EAN 8033419051693
Tariff Heading 85113000

CROSS REFERENCES (66)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1066102
FORD FORD 1067601
FORD FORD 1075786
FORD FORD 1119835
FORD FORD 1130402
FORD FORD 1317972
FORD FORD 1319788
FORD FORD 1S7G12029AB
FORD FORD 1S7G12029AC
FORD FORD 988F12024AB
FORD FORD 988F12029AA
FORD FORD 988F12029AB
FORD FORD 988F12029AC
FORD FORD 988F12029AD
FORD FORD 98BF12024AB
FORD FORD XS8212029AA
FORD FORD YX8212029AA
MAZDA MAZDA 1E031810X
MAZDA MAZDA 1E031810XA
MAZDA MAZDA 1E041810X
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0518100B
MAZDA MAZDA 1F2018100
MAZDA MAZDA LF0118100
MAZDA MAZDA YF091810X
FORD FORD 1619343
FORD FORD 17SG12029AC
FORD FORD 988F12029BA
FORD FORD YMF212029AB
MAZDA MAZDA LF0118100A
MAZDA MAZDA LF0118100AZ05
FORD FORD 988F12257AB
FORD FORD 4S7G12029AA
VOLVO VOLVO 30735759
FORD FORD 1052492
FORD FORD 1053904
FORD FORD YM2F12029AD
FORD FORD 1010139
MAZDA MAZDA C20118100A
FORD FORD A988F12029AD
FORD FORD 988F12029AE
CHRYSLER CHRYS K68227355AA
CHRYSLER CHRYS 68227355AA
FORD FORD 1458400
FORD FORD 1350567
FORD FORD 4S7G12029AB
CHRYSLER CHRYSLER K68227355AA
CHRYSLER CHRYSLER 68227355AA
MAZDA MAZDA C40118100
MAZDA MAZDA 1E081810X
MAZDA MAZDA ZZC01810X
FORD FORD 1111213
FORD FORD YM2F12024AD
VOLVO VOLVO 31359976
FORD FORD 1319929
FORD FORD 1111212
FORD FORD YM2F12024AC
FORD FORD 1F2018100A
FORD FORD YM2F12029AA
MAZDA MAZDA 1E091810X
MAZDA MAZDA C20118100B
FORD FORD 1S7G12029AD
FORD FORD 1517813
MAZDA MAZDA C20118100
MAZDA MAZDA 1F2018100A
FORD FORD 1S7Z12029AA
FORD FORD YM2F12029AB
66 résultats
APPLICATIONS (138)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V FWD
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4
FORD ECOSPORT 1.6
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.0
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.4 16V
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) ST170
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i ROCAM
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.0 4WD (EPEW)
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) RS
FORD RANGER (ER, EQ, R_) 2.3
FORD KA (RB_) 1.6 i
FORD COURIER Pickup 1.6
FORD GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) 2.0
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.0 i 16V
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORD COUGAR (EC_) 2.0 16V
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.7 16V
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.3
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.0 i
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V
FORD USA ECOSPORT 2.0 XLT
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.6 GL
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.0 i
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.6
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.0
FORD USA ECOSPORT 1.0 XL Supercharged
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 2.0 16V
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.3
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 1.8 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.6 i
MAZDA 121 III Hatchback Van (JASM, JBSM) 1.3
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3 ROCAM
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.8 i
FORD RANGER (ER, EQ, R_) 2.3 4x4
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.25
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.0 (EPEW)
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 BiFuel
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.4 i
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3 i
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) 1.4
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 AWD (GY3W)
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.6 i
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) ST170
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 Flex
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.3
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6
FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.8 i
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V BiFuel
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0
FORD GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) 2.3
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2.0 16V
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.3
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.25
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.6 16V
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BK10F, BKEP)
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 2.0 i
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.0 i
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.3
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.3 (GG3S)
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
FORD USA ECOSPORT 2.0 XLT 4x4
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.6 i 16V
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 16V LPG
RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 430.26
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 (GY3W, GY10)
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.6 16V Sport
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD STREET KA (RL2) 1.6
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.3
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.6
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.3 16V
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V
FORD USA ECOSPORT 1.6
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 16V
138 résultats