Kit de filtres pour vidange

ADAPTABLE

Référence FKVLV006
Code barre 8033419006051

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Volvo
Volvo XC40 (536)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE FKVLV006
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888997798
EAN 8033419006051
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (6)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
VOLVO VOLVO 31372212
VOLVO VOLVO 31372214
VOLVO VOLVO 31474521
VOLVO VOLVO 31497285
VOLVO VOLVO 31497284
VOLVO VOLVO 32226484
6 résultats
APPLICATIONS (218)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T4 Polestar
VOLVO XC40 (536) D3
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D4
VOLVO S90 II (234) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) B6 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) T6 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T3
VOLVO V60 II (225) D3
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T4
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) D2
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T6 AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) B5 Mild Hybrid AWD
VOLVO EX40 (536) EV AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) Polestar AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Recharge AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 Drive- E
VOLVO V60 II (225) D4 AWD
VOLVO C40 (539) Recharge
VOLVO V70 III (135) T5
VOLVO S60 III (224) T8 Twin Engine Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 II Cross Country (227) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) D4
VOLVO S90 II (234) B5 Mild Hybrid AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) D3 AWD
VOLVO S60 III (224) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) T3
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5 AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) B6 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D3
VOLVO S80 II (124) D4
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO V60 II (225) T6 AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) T6 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) B5 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Twin Engine AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D4
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D3
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) D4 AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T5
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D3
VOLVO XC90 II (256) B5 Mild Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO V60 II (225) D4 Polestar
VOLVO S90 II (234) T4
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T5
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) B4 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) B5 Mild Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) B5 Mild Hybrid AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) T5 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar Performance
VOLVO V60 II (225) T5
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D4
VOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) D4
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T4 Polestar
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D2
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D4 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) B5 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO EC40 (539) EV AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) B4 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO XC40 (536) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T5
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO S60 III (224) T4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVO S90 II (234) 2.0
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3
VOLVO XC90 II (256) B5 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) B4 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T5 AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D2
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5
VOLVO XC40 (536) B3 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) T3
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) B5 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 Polestar
VOLVO S60 II (134) T2
VOLVO V60 II Cross Country (227) T5 AWD
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) B5 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
VOLVO S90 II (234) D4
VOLVO S60 III (224) T4 Polestar
VOLVO V60 I (155) D3
VOLVO XC40 (536) T4 Plug-in Hybrid
VOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 Polestar AWD
VOLVO S60 III (224) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4
VOLVO XC40 (536) T2
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) D4 AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) D2
VOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D4 Polestar
VOLVO S60 III (224) T5
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D4
LYNK & CO 01 PHEV
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T6 AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) D5 AWD
VOLVO EC40 (539) EV
VOLVO XC40 (536) D3 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) B6 Mild Hybrid AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D4
VOLVO XC40 (536) T5 AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) D4 Drive-E Polestar AWD
LYNK & CO 01 HEV
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) B4 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D3
VOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T2
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO S60 III (224) T6 AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) T4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) T6 AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 AWD
VOLVO V60 II (225) D3 AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Plug-in-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T6
VOLVO V60 II Cross Country (227) D3 AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T6 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) T5
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D5 AWD
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) B4 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO EX40 (536) EV
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 Polestar
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6
VOLVO S90 II (234) T4 Polestar
VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) D5 AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V60 II (225) T6 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) B4 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO C40 (539) Recharge AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 DRIVe Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T6 AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D3
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D3 AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO XC40 (536) D3 Polestar
VOLVO V60 II (225) T5 AWD
VOLVO S60 III (224) T5 AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) B5 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO S90 II (234) D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 III (224) T8 Twin Engine AWD
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) B5 Mild Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVO S60 III (224) T6 Twin Engine AWD
VOLVO V60 II (225) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 II Cross Country (227) D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D2
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T5 Polestar
VOLVO S60 III (224) T5 Polestar
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6
VOLVO S90 II (234) B4 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 AWD
VOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T6 Plug-in-Hybrid AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) T4
VOLVO V60 II (225) D4
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC40 (536) Recharge
VOLVO S90 II (234) D3
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5
VOLVO XC40 (536) Recharge AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3
VOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T4
VOLVO V60 I (155) D4
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4
VOLVO XC60 II (246) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D5 AWD
VOLVO S90 II (234) T5
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4
218 résultats