Kit de filtres pour vidange

ADAPTABLE

Référence FKVLV003
Code barre 8033419006044

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Volvo
Volvo S60 II, S80 II,
XC60 (156), V70 III, V60 I

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE FKVLV003
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888997792
EAN 8033419006044
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (28)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
VOLVO VOLVO 30748212
VOLVO VOLVO 31370161
VOLVO VOLVO 8642570
VOLVO VOLVO 8692305
FORD FORD 1421704
FORD FORD 1371199
FORD FORD 6G9N6744BA
FORD FORD 6M5G6744AA
VOLVO VOLVO 30757157
VOLVO VOLVO 30788821
VOLVO VOLVO 3875233
VOLVO VOLVO 30788490
FORD FORD 6G9N9176AB
VOLVO VOLVO 30681552
VOLVO VOLVO 30794824
VOLVO VOLVO 8621645
FORD FORD 1471765
VOLVO VOLVO 30794825
VOLVO VOLVO 31273979
VOLVO VOLVO 31336192
FORD FORD 1802052
VOLVO VOLVO 31342920
ROVER ROVER 6G9N180543BA
VOLVO VOLVO 30767022
ROVER ROVER LR000899
VOLVO VOLVO 30733894
VOLVO VOLVO 30733893
VOLVO VOLVO 30767024
28 résultats
APPLICATIONS (241)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VOLVO S40 II (544) D5
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D165 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO V50 (545) D4
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 DRIVe
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 2.0 D4
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 D DRIVe
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 P200 4x4
VOLVO S80 II (124) D4
FORD KUGA I 2.5 4x4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D180 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4
VOLVO S60 II (134) T2
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 4x4
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 CDI
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5 AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) D3
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538) Si4 4x4
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D3
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.0 T
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4F
VOLVO S40 II (544) D4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 Si4 4x4
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 Polestar AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) D4 AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 2.0 D3
VOLVO S40 II (544) D3
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 CDI
VOLVO V70 III (135) 1.6 DRIVe / D2
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D5 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D4
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D4
VOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 Flexifuel AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) 1.6 D
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D5
VOLVO V70 III (135) D4
VOLVO V50 (545) D5
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 Polestar AWD
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 P200 FLEX MHEV 4x4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D165 MHEV
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D 4x4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D4
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 1.6 DRIVe
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) D3 / D4
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.0 D3
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.4 i
VOLVO V60 I (155) T6 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D
VOLVO S60 I (384) D5
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible (L538) 2.0 4x4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 1.5 P 270e PHEV 4x4
VOLVO XC70 II (136) T5
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible (L538) 2.0 D 4x4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 Drive-E Polestar
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550) TD4 4x4
VOLVO C30 (533) D4
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3 / D4
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D5 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) T3
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 ST
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D165
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 DRIVe
VOLVO XC90 I VAN (275) 2.4 D5 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) T5 AWD
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 GDI
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 P200 MHEV 4x4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 P290 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO XC70 II (136) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVO C30 (533) D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5 Hybrid AWD
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D200 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO V70 III (135) T6 AWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.4 D
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550) Si4 4x4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V70 III (135) D2
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D4
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 XC AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4
VOLVO V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.4 D5
VOLVO XC70 II VAN (136) 2.4 D5 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) T6 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 Si4 FLEX 4x4
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 T
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D4 AWD
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D3
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 CDI
FORD KUGA I VAN 2.5
VOLVO V60 I (155) T2
VOLVO V50 (545) D3
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 T
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 Tdi
VOLVO V60 I (155) D4
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 D
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.4 i
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.5
VOLVO XC90 I VAN (275) 2.4 D4
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 T
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4
VOLVO V60 I (155) T6
VOLVO V60 I (155) 1.6 DRIVe
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 TDi
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 AWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) T5
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.4 D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 AWD
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D240 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.5 ST
VOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 AWD
VOLVO C30 (533) D5
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 D150 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.5 T
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6
VOLVO S60 II (134) DRIVe / D2
VOLVO V70 III (135) T5
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D4
VOLVO V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.0 D3 DRIVe
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) 2.0 D 4x4
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.0 D4
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D3 / D5
VOLVO S80 I (184) D5
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 1.5 P300e Hybrid 4x4
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D3
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 P250 MHEV 4x4
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D3
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.5 T
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D3
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4F
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 Polestar AWD
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS 500
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4F
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D2
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD
VOLVO V50 (545) T5
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.4
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D3
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T5
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550) eD4 E-Capability
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D3
VOLVO XC70 II VAN (136) 2.4 D4 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD
VOLVO V50 (545) T5 AWD
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) 2.0 4x4
VOLVO XC70 II VAN (136) 2.0 D4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D2
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538) TD4 4x4
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 BiFuel
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.5
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538) TD4
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4
VOLVO V70 III (135) D4 AWD
VOLVO S40 II (544) T5 AWD
VOLVO C30 (533) T5
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.5
VOLVO V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.4 D4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4F
VOLVO V60 I (155) D6 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D5
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
VOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVO S80 II (124) D2
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 Polestar AWD
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538) SD4 4x4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2.0 P250 4x4
VOLVO V60 I (155) D2
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 BiFuel
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550) SD4 4x4
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel
VOLVO S40 II (544) T5
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 Drive- E
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5
VOLVO S80 II (124) 4.4 V8 AWD
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.4 D5
241 résultats