Kit de filtres pour vidange

ADAPTABLE

Référence FKFRD012
Code barre 8033419005306

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford
Ford Focus II, C-Max (DM2),
Volvo S40 II 1.6

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE FKFRD012
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888996293
EAN 8033419005306
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (47)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1007705
FORD FORD 1070521
FORD FORD 1007706
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0614302
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302A
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302B
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302C
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302D
VOLVO VOLVO 30711616
VOLVO VOLVO 30711781
VOLVO VOLVO 30731879
VOLVO VOLVO 30731880
VOLVO VOLVO 30777486
VOLVO VOLVO 30777487
VOLVO VOLVO 31339023
FORD FORD 1455760
FORD FORD 1667890
FORD FORD 1682366
FORD FORD 1714387
FORD FORD 7S7G6714AA
FORD FORD 7S7G6714CA
FORD FORD 96MM6714B1A
FORD FORD BM5G6714AA
FORD FORD 1883037
MAZDA MAZDA LF1014302
MAZDA MAZDA C20114302
VOLVO VOLVO 8687389
FORD FORD 4M5J18D543AA
FORD FORD 1354952
FORD FORD 3M5J18D543BA
VOLVO VOLVO 30676484
VOLVO VOLVO 30780377
VOLVO VOLVO 30780376
FORD FORD 4M5J19G244AA
FORD FORD 1494691
FORD FORD 1452346
FORD FORD 1713182
FORD FORD 4M5J19G244AA3M
FORD FORD 1354953
FORD FORD 1315686
FORD FORD 1494697
FORD FORD 1232496
FORD FORD 3M519601AA
VOLVO VOLVO 8683561
FORD FORD 1486710
FORD FORD VP3M5U9601AA
47 résultats
APPLICATIONS (305)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6
VOLVO C30 (533) Electric
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFW)
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W)
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO V60 I (155) T3
MAZDA 5 (CR) 2.0 (CREW, CR19)
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.8 MZR
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 CDI
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.4
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.6
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 2.0 TDCi
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 2.0
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 FlexFuel
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.3
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD KA+ III Saloon (TK, FK) 1.2 (TK)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2.0 (GGEP, GG10)
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.4 16V
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost E85
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D4
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.4
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 T
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 FlexFuel
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.3
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.6
MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.3 MZR DISI Turbo AWD (ER103, ER3P)
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFP)
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 TDCi
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) 2.0
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.4
FORD KUGA I VAN 2.5
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.25
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.5 MZR (GH5FW)
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 F
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFP, GH10F)
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.3
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 T
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 1.8 MZR
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.3
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 1.8
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 CDI
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 1.8 (NC18)
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 (CWEFW)
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 SCTI
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.2 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi
VOLVO V70 III (135) T5
FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 ST
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI (BLEFW)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 EcoBoost
MAZDA 5 (CR) 2.3 (CR3W)
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4F
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4F
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 (GGES)
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BK10F, BKEP)
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6 i
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2 Ti-VCT
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.5
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 AWD
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 Ti
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP) 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 SKYACTIV-D (DK2WS, DK5FW)
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4
FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.5 MZR (GH5FS)
VOLVO C30 (533) T5
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 SKYACTIV-D AWD (DK4WS, DK5AW)
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 T
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 (BLFFW, BL107, BLFFP)
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4F
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST200
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 AWD (EP3W)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.4 i
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4 LPG
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) 1.4
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.8 Flexifuel
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.5 MZR (GH5FS, GH5FP)
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 CNG
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 1.8
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8 FlexFuel
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 DRIVe
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 Flex
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI (BL12)
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.3
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.3
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFW, GH10F)
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 (GYEW)
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.3
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 BiFuel
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.3 MPS Turbo (BL14)
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.4
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 EcoBoost
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 (BLFFP)
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BK10F, BKEP)
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.0 T
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR (BLEFW)
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4F
VOLVO S40 II (544) D4
FORD S-MAX (CJ, WA6) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) 2.0
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4 LPG
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 1.8 MZR
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 CDI
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 1.6
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) 1.3
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0 (NCEC)
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.6
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.4 i
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4 LPG
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD GALAXY III (CK) 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3
FORD FOCUS IV Saloon (HM) 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.6
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.4
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 FlexiFuel
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0
MAZDA 5 (CR) 1.8 (CR19)
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 1.8
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.25
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.4
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 1.5 EcoBoost
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 1.8 MZR
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFS)
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR (BLEFW, BL10F)
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 GTDi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3 i
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR (BL12, BLEFP)
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.5
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 GX (EP3W)
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.3 (LW3W)
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.5 (BL10)
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.4
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0 (NC18)
FORD KA+ III Saloon (TK, FK) 1.5
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 Flexifuel
305 résultats