Kit de filtres pour vidange

ADAPTABLE

Référence FKFRD009
Code barre 8033419005276

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford
Ford Focus III,
C-Max II 1.6 EcoBoost

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE FKFRD009
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888996287
EAN 8033419005276
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (53)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1007705
FORD FORD 1070521
FORD FORD 1007706
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0614302
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302A
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302B
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302C
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0514302D
VOLVO VOLVO 30711616
VOLVO VOLVO 30711781
VOLVO VOLVO 30731879
VOLVO VOLVO 30731880
VOLVO VOLVO 30777486
VOLVO VOLVO 30777487
VOLVO VOLVO 31339023
FORD FORD 1455760
FORD FORD 1667890
FORD FORD 1682366
FORD FORD 1714387
FORD FORD 7S7G6714AA
FORD FORD 7S7G6714CA
FORD FORD 96MM6714B1A
FORD FORD BM5G6714AA
FORD FORD 1883037
MAZDA MAZDA LF1014302
MAZDA MAZDA C20114302
VOLVO VOLVO 31404959
VOLVO VOLVO 31369456
FORD FORD 5128504
FORD FORD 1448616
FORD FORD 1477153
FORD FORD 1496204
FORD FORD 1690582
FORD FORD 1695529
FORD FORD 1708877
FORD FORD 1727530
FORD FORD 7M519601AC
FORD FORD AV619601AB
FORD FORD AV619601AD
MAZDA MAZDA Y64213Z40
MAZDA MAZDA Y64213Z40A
MAZDA MAZDA Y64213Z40B
VOLVO VOLVO 30792881
VOLVO VOLVO 31338216
VOLVO VOLVO 31370984
FORD FORD 1848220
FORD FORD 1709013
FORD FORD 1776360
FORD FORD AV6N19G244AA
VOLVO VOLVO 31369455
FORD FORD AV6N19G244AAHF
VOLVO VOLVO 31404958
53 résultats
APPLICATIONS (433)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.0 D
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D2
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 2.0 D4
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFW)
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 CNG
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W)
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 1.5 Ti-VCT
VOLVO V60 I (155) T3
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 LPG
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V
MAZDA 5 (CR) 2.0 (CREW, CR19)
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.8 MZR
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 ST
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 Flex
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 BiFuel
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.3
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 2.5 CNG
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.3
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 (BLFFP)
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 FlexFuel
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.3 L (DY3W)
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D4 Polestar
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.4
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2.0 (GGEP, GG10)
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS 500
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14)
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 GDi
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD GT 3.5 EcoBoost V6
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6 i
FORD S-MAX (CJ, WA6) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D4
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4 LPG
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 T
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 FlexFuel
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D3
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.0 EcoBoost
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFP)
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) 2.0
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 1.6
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) 1.3
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 2.0
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.6
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 FlexiFuel
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0
FORD GALAXY III (CK) 1.5 EcoBoost
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.5 MZR (GH5FW)
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 F
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFP, GH10F)
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 T
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 1.8 MZR
FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.4
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR (BLEFW, BL10F)
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi ST
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 DISI (BLEFW)
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 1.8
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 CDI
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 GX (EP3W)
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.25
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.4
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST200
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 1.5 EcoBoost
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.6 CD
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.3 (LW3W)
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 (CWFFW)
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D
FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6 Ti
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.4 i
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3 i
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) 1.4
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 1.8 (NC18)
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.5
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 1.5 EcoBoost
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL12)
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 TDCi
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V70 III (135) T5
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2.5 Duratec
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 Ti-GDi
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.4
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 D
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) Electric
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR (BLEFW)
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
MAZDA 5 (CR) 2.3 (CR3W)
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4
VOLVO V60 I (155) T4F
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) EcoBoost
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4F
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCI
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 TDCi
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 (GGES)
FORD KA+ III Saloon (TK, FK) 1.2 (TK)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6 D
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BK10F, BKEP)
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 2.5 Duratec
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost E85
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.3 MZR DISI Turbo AWD (ER103, ER3P)
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 EcoBoost
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.4
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.4 i
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4 LPG
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.3
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO S40 II (544) D2
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 1.6 D2/ DRIVe
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 SKYACTIV-D (DK2WS, DK5FW)
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS IV Saloon (HM) 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 2.5 FHEV
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.6
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.3
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.4 16V
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.6 Ti
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2.5 LPG
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
VOLVO V70 III (135) T4
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.5 MZR (GH5FS)
FORD FOCUS III 2.0
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 SKYACTIV-D AWD (DK4WS, DK5AW)
VOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 T
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 (BLFFW, BL107, BLFFP)
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 AWD (EP3W)
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.4
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T3
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 Polestar AWD
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 (CWEFW)
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D3
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) D2
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.4
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4
FORD KA+ III Saloon (TK, FK) 1.5
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V60 I (155) T5
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2.5 MZR (GH5FS, GH5FP)
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 ST
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BKEP)
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 1.8
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2.5 CNG
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 TDCi
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8 FlexFuel
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 4x4
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.4
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 DRIVe
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 TDCi
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI (BLEFW)
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI (BL12)
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFW, GH10F)
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 (GYEW)
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 2.5 FHEV 4x4
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.6
FORD KUGA II VAN 2.0 TDCi
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.3 MPS Turbo (BL14)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD KUGA II VAN 2.0 TDCi 4x4
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BK10F, BKEP)
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.0 T
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 ST
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4F
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 2.0 D3
MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 1.8 MZR
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D4 Polestar
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.5
VOLVO C30 (533) D2
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 1.6 D2/ DRIVe
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0 (NCEC)
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 D
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2 Ti-VCT
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.6
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 Ti
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i
FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP) 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V
FORD FOCUS III 2.3 RS AWD
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D2
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.25
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D4
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi ST
MAZDA 5 (CR) 1.8 (CR19)
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 TDCi
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 1.8
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.3
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4F
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.3
MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 1.8 MZR
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Ti-GDi
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.0 MZR (GHEFS)
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 GTDi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 LPG
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR (BL12, BLEFP)
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 CNG
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.5 (BL10)
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4 LPG
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0 (NC18)
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 2.5 LPG
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 TDCi
433 résultats