Kit de filtres pour vidange

ADAPTABLE

Référence FKFRD008
Code barre 8033419005269

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford
Ford Focus III,
C-Max II 1.0 EcoBoost

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE FKFRD008
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888996285
EAN 8033419005269
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (29)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 5015485
FORD FORD 1751529
FORD FORD 1595247
VOLVO VOLVO 31404959
VOLVO VOLVO 31369456
FORD FORD 5128504
FORD FORD 1448616
FORD FORD 1477153
FORD FORD 1496204
FORD FORD 1690582
FORD FORD 1695529
FORD FORD 1708877
FORD FORD 1727530
FORD FORD 7M519601AC
FORD FORD AV619601AB
FORD FORD AV619601AD
MAZDA MAZDA Y64213Z40
MAZDA MAZDA Y64213Z40A
MAZDA MAZDA Y64213Z40B
VOLVO VOLVO 30792881
VOLVO VOLVO 31338216
VOLVO VOLVO 31370984
FORD FORD 1848220
FORD FORD 1709013
FORD FORD 1776360
FORD FORD AV6N19G244AA
VOLVO VOLVO 31369455
FORD FORD AV6N19G244AAHF
VOLVO VOLVO 31404958
29 résultats
APPLICATIONS (332)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 GTDi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VII Van 1.1 Ti-VCT
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.0 D
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D2
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 2.0 D4
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2.5 Duratec
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 LPG
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 2.0 Hybrid
FORD FIESTA VII Van 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 2.5 Flex
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 Ti-GDi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) Electric
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 BiFuel
FORD KUGA II VAN 2.0 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 2.0
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP) 2.3 ST EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCI
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.5
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D4 Polestar
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 16V CNG RWD
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.5 i
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 LPG
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14)
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 2.5
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 ST
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 2.5 Duratec
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D4
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost E85
FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2.3 ST EcoBoost
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D4
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VII Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.1 Ti-VCT LPG
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 2.5 FHEV
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 FlexFuel
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) D3
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2.5 LPG
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 2.0
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 F
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 Sport
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Ti-GDi
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 CDI
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.6 CD
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 ST
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL12)
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2.5 CNG
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 SCTI
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 4x4
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ) 1.0 EcoBoost PHEV
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.3 16V CNG RWD
FORD KUGA III (DFK) 2.5 FHEV 4x4
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VII Van 1.0 EcoBoost Flex
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.0 EcoBoost
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD KUGA II VAN 2.0 TDCi 4x4
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 FlexFuel
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 D
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 GDi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6 D
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 16V RWD
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.0 EcoBoost Active
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 2.0
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 SCTi
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) ST150
FORD FOCUS III 2.3 RS AWD
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 2.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO S40 II (544) D2
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 1.6 D2/ DRIVe
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi ST
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 2.0 Hybrid iVCT
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.3 16V RWD
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 16V LPG RWD
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.0 EcoBoost Flex
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 LPG
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 CNG
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T3
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 Polestar AWD
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 2.5 LPG
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.1 Ti-VCT
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D3
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V50 (545) D2
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.5 i 4x4
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.8 Flexifuel
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 CNG
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 LPG
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8 FlexFuel
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 LPG
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 Flex
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 2.5 CNG
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.3 16V LPG RWD
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS 500
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) 1.0 EcoBoost PHEV
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD GT 3.5 EcoBoost V6
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) 2.0
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) 2.0 D3
FORD ECOSPORT 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D4 Polestar
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) 1.0 EcoBoost PHEV
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 SCi
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 SCTi
FORD KUGA II VAN 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6
VOLVO C30 (533) D2
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV Active
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 Ti
FORD RANGER III (2N, 2G, 2P) 2.5
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 1.6 D2/ DRIVe
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 D
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 FlexFuel
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 SCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.4
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D2
VOLVO V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D4
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi ST
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 2.0 EcoBoost 4x4
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi
332 résultats