Carter huile BVA

ADAPTABLE

Référence KIT21505
Code barre 8033419032401

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 24 11 0 403 404
BMW 3 (E90),
Jaguar XF (X250)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE LR007474
Type de boîte de vitesses ZF 6HP26 X
Type de boîte de vitesses ZF 6HP32
Type de boîte de vitesses ZF 6HP26/28
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888972418
EAN 8033419032401
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (15)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 24117519359
BMW BMW 24117522923
BMW BMW 0403404
BMW BMW 24110403404
BMW BMW 2333903
BMW BMW 7519359
BMW BMW 24117571227
BMW BMW 24152333903
BMW BMW 7522923
BMW BMW 7571227
JAGUAR JAGUA C2C38963
JAGUAR JAGUA C2C6715
ROVER ROVER LR007474
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2C38963
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2C6715
15 résultats
APPLICATIONS (152)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 xd
BMW 5 (E60) 530 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 d xDrive
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 30 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 535 d
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 5.0
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 d
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 4.2 V8
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 48 i
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 3.0 D
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 650 i
BMW 5 (E60) 540 i
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.0 4x4
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3.0 SDV6 4x4
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 xd
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 735 i, Li
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 4.2 XKR
BMW 5 (E60) 525 d xDrive
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) 4.2
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3.0 TD 4x4
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 645 Ci
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 35 d
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 35 d
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3.0 SDV6
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 5.0 V8
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3.0 4x4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 2.7 D 4x4
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 4.2 XK8
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 740 i, Li
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) 4.0 XKR
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) R 4,2 V8
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.4 4x4
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 545 i
ALPINA B6 Convertible (E64) 4.4
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 2.2 D
BMW 3 (E90) 335 d
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) 4.0 XKR
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) 3.6
BMW 5 (E60) 535 d
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.0 D 4x4
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 5.0 SCV8
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.0
ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM VII Coupe (RR3) 6.75 V12
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 4.2 Supercharged
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 d
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 3.0 AWD
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.0 V6 4x4
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Vantage 6.0 V12
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 745 i, Li
ALPINA B5 Estate (F11) BITURBO
BMW 5 (E60) 545 i
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 2.7 TD 4x4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 3.0 D 4x4
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3.0 SCV6 AWD
BENTLEY ARNAGE (RBS_) 6.8 V8 T
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 xd
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) 3.0
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 4.0 V8
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) 4.0
ALPINA B7 (F01, F02) BITURBO
BMW 6 (E63) 650 i
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 2.5 V6
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 5.0 4x4
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 V8
BMW X5 (E70) 4.8 i xDrive
BMW 5 (E60) 525 xd
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 745 d
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 V8
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 730 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 xd
BMW 5 (E60) 530 xd
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 XKR
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 730 d xDrive
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 4.2 XKR
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 Ld
BMW X6 (E71, E72) M
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 3.0 V6
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) 4.0
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR-S
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 3.0 D
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 5.0 V8 4x4
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d
ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM VII Drophead Coupe (RR2) 6.75 V12
ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM VII (RR1) V12
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 4.2 4x4
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 750 i, Li
ALPINA B5 (F10) BITURBO
ALPINA B6 Coupe (E63) 4.4
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d xDrive
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 d
BENTLEY ARNAGE (RBS_) 4.4 V8
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Volante 6.0 V12
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 2.0 Ti4
BMW 6 (E63) 645 Ci
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d xDrive
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 4.4 4x4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 4.2 4x4
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) 4.2
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.7 D
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 5.0 XFR-S
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 550 i
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 5.0 Supercharged
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.2 D
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV (L405) 3.0 SDV6 4x4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 5.0 4x4
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 30 d
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) D 2.7
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 30 d
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 3.0d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 d
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 2.7 TD 4x4
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) R 4.2
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 3.0
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) R 4.2
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 XKR-S
BMW 5 (E60) 550 i
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 740 d xDrive
BENTLEY ARNAGE (RBS_) 6.7 Red Lable
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.6 D 4x4
ASTON MARTIN RAPIDE 6.0 S
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 3.6 D 4x4
ALPINA B7 (F01, F02) BITURBO All-wheel Drive
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 4.4 D 4x4
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) 4.2
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 d
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 2.7 D
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 5.0 XFR-S
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 740 d
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 740 d
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 760 i, Li
BMW 5 (E60) 525 d
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 50 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 35 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d xDrive
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 sd
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 4.0 4x4
BMW 5 (E60) 530 d xDrive
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 4.4 4x4
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 sd
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 d
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3.0 SCV6
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 635 d
BMW 3 (E90) 330 xd
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 4.2
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) R 4.2
152 résultats