Carter huile BVA

ADAPTABLE

Référence KIT21505
Code barre 8033419032401

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 24 11 0 403 404
BMW 3 (E90),
Jaguar XF (X250)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE LR007474
Type de boîte de vitesses ZF 6HP26 X
Type de boîte de vitesses ZF 6HP32
Type de boîte de vitesses ZF 6HP26/28
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888972418
EAN 8033419032401
Tariff Heading 84212300

CROSS REFERENCES (15)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 24117519359
BMW BMW 24117522923
BMW BMW 0403404
BMW BMW 24110403404
BMW BMW 2333903
BMW BMW 7519359
BMW BMW 24117571227
BMW BMW 24152333903
BMW BMW 7522923
BMW BMW 7571227
JAGUAR JAGUA C2C38963
JAGUAR JAGUA C2C6715
ROVER ROVER LR007474
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2C38963
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2C6715
15 résultats
APPLICATIONS (152)
Modèles :
Marque Description
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR-S
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3.0 TD 4x4
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 545 i
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 XKR
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) 4.2
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 d
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.0 4x4
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) R 4.2
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3.0 SDV6 4x4
BENTLEY ARNAGE (RBS_) 4.4 V8
ASTON MARTIN RAPIDE 6.0 S
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d xDrive
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV (L405) 3.0 SDV6 4x4
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 2.2 D
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 4.2 XK8
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) R 4.2
BENTLEY ARNAGE (RBS_) 6.8 V8 T
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 4.2 4x4
BMW 5 (E60) 530 d xDrive
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3.0 4x4
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Volante 6.0 V12
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 760 i, Li
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d xDrive
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 sd
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 4.2
BMW 5 (E60) 525 i
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 745 i, Li
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 5.0 SCV8
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 645 Ci
BMW 3 (E90) 335 d
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3.0 SCV6
BMW 3 (E90) 330 xd
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) 3.0
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 3.0
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Vantage 6.0 V12
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 xd
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 xd
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 3.0 D
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 3.6 D 4x4
BMW 5 (E60) 550 i
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 5.0 4x4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.6 D 4x4
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) 4.2
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 745 d
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 740 d
BMW 5 (E60) 545 i
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 35 d
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 sd
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 5.0 4x4
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 d
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 4.0 4x4
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) 4.0
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.7 D
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 740 d xDrive
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.2 D
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 d
ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM VII (RR1) V12
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 4.2 4x4
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 48 i
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 30 d
BMW X5 (E70) xDrive 30 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 d
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 5.0
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d
BMW 6 (E63) 645 Ci
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 550 i
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) R 4.2
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 5.0 Supercharged
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 5.0 XFR-S
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 730 d xDrive
BMW X5 (E70) 4.8 i xDrive
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.0 V6 4x4
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 xd
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 3.0 AWD
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 50 i
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 4.4 4x4
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3.0 SDV6
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 650 i
BMW 5 (E60) 530 d
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 30 d
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 2.0 Ti4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 4.4 4x4
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 740 i, Li
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d
BMW 6 Convertible (E64) 635 d
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) 4.2
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 535 d
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 2.5 V6
ALPINA B5 (F10) BITURBO
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 V8
ALPINA B5 Estate (F11) BITURBO
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 2.7 TD 4x4
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 V8
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d xDrive
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 3.0 V6
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 Ld
BMW 5 (E60) 535 d
BMW 6 (E63) 650 i
BMW X6 (E71, E72) xDrive 35 d
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 4.2 Supercharged
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 740 d
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 2.7 TD 4x4
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 2.7 D 4x4
BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 d
BENTLEY ARNAGE (RBS_) 6.7 Red Lable
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 2.0
BMW 5 (E60) 525 xd
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 735 i, Li
BMW 5 (E60) 525 d xDrive
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) 4.0
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 d
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) D 2.7
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 4.2 V8
ALPINA B7 (F01, F02) BITURBO All-wheel Drive
ALPINA B6 Convertible (E64) 4.4
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 xd
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 4.0 V8
BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 730 d
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.0 D 4x4
JAGUAR XF I (X250) 5.0 XFR-S
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 4.2 XKR
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100) 4.0 XKR
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 5.0 V8 4x4
ALPINA B7 (F01, F02) BITURBO
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) R 4,2 V8
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 525 d xDrive
BMW X6 (E71, E72) M
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) 3.0 D 4x4
BMW 5 (E60) 525 d
ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM VII Coupe (RR3) 6.75 V12
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 XKR-S
ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM VII Drophead Coupe (RR2) 6.75 V12
JAGUAR XJ (X350, X358) 3.6
BMW X5 (E70) 3.0 3.0d
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200) 2.7 D
BMW X3 (E83) xDrive 35 d
BMW 5 Touring (E61) 530 d xDrive
ALPINA B6 Coupe (E63) 4.4
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150) 4.2 XKR
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 730 d
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.4 4x4
BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 750 i, Li
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100) 4.0 XKR
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322) 4.4 D 4x4
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3.0 SCV6 AWD
JAGUAR XJ (X351) 5.0 V8
BMW 5 (E60) 530 xd
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 3.0 D
BMW 5 (E60) 540 i
152 résultats