Filtre à air

ADAPTABLE

Référence 18524
Code barre 8033419078119

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

GM 13271040
Opel Astra H (A04),
Zafira B (A05)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 55557128
Type de filtre Cartouche filtrante
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888896346
EAN 8033419078119
Tariff Heading 84213925

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 5834040
OPEL OPEL 5834279
OPEL OPEL 93183389
OPEL OPEL 05834040
OPEL OPEL 05834279
OPEL OPEL 093183389
OPEL OPEL 55557128
OPEL OPEL 055557128
OPEL OPEL 93192882
OPEL OPEL 093192882
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (46)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.6 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.9 CDTI VAN (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.9 CDTI (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.7 CDTI (L70)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo VAN (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.7 CDTI VAN (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.9 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.7 CDTI (M75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.9 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L67)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48)
46 résultats