Filtre à air

ADAPTABLE

Référence 16575
Code barre 8033419070632

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 93192885
Opel Astra G (T98),
Zafira A (T98)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 93192885
Type de filtre Cartouche filtrante
Largeur 1 [mm] 224
Longueur 1 [mm] 290
Hauteur 1 [mm] 40
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888895600
EAN 8033419070632
Tariff Heading 84213925

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 05834282
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 90531001
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 30520466
OPEL OPEL 093192885
OPEL OPEL 93192885
OPEL OPEL 5834282
OPEL OPEL 835622
OPEL OPEL 0835622
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (233)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.8 (L67)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L48)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
CHEVROLET ZAFIRA (F75) 2.0
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.8 (L35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DI 16V
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.8 (08)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.2 (L48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.6 (L69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 TD (F70)
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 VXR
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.8 (L48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 LPG (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 2.0 (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 1.8
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.8 (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.4 (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.8 (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.6 CNG VAN (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67)
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01) 2.0 i Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.8 (L35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 1.8 (08, 48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.4 (L69)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 CNG
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.8 i 16V (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67)
ALPINA D5 (F10) BITURBO
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.7 TD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.8 (L69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 2.0 (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel 16V
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.8 (L69)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L67)
DAIMLER DAIMLER XJ (X30_) Six 4.0
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.8 (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 GLS (69)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.8 (75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 LPG (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 2.0 VAN (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.8 (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.8 VAN (M75)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo VAN (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.6 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L67)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.7 TD
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 (F08)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 GSI Turbo
CHEVROLET ASTRA Estate 2.0
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.6 (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.0 DI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DTI (F70)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L35)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 (F75)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 LPG (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 LPG (F75)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo (M75)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.8 LPG (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 DTI 16V (F70)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL SPEEDSTER (E01) 2.0 Turbo (R97)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.4 (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.6 i 16V (L67)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.4 (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.8 (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0 Turbo
DAIMLER DAIMLER XJ (X30_) V8 Super 4.0
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
LTI Vehicles TX 2.5 TD
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.4 (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.2 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.8 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.4 EcoTec (L70)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 2.0 DTI
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.6 EcoTec (L70)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 LPG (L35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
CHEVROLET NIVA (2123) 1.8 4x4
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 FlexFuel (M75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 LPG (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.6 i 16V (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.4 i
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 2.0 DI
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 LPG (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.4 i 16V (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 2.0 VXR (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.6 (L69)
233 résultats