Neiman, antivol de direction

ORIGINAL

Référence 28061
Code barre 8033419134938

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Jeep 52182982
Jeep Renegade 1.6 CRD

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 52182982
Nombre de connexions 7
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888932427
EAN 8033419134938
Tariff Heading 87089499

CROSS REFERENCES (6)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
JEEP JEEP 52068344
JEEP JEEP 51977350
JEEP JEEP 52051220
JEEP JEEP 52059530
JEEP JEEP 52182982
JEEP JEEP 52234432
6 résultats
APPLICATIONS (47)
Modèles :
Marque Description
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.3
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.6 MultiJet
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) 1.0 (357SXN1A)
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1) 1.6 E-torQ
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 2.4 4x4
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.4 LPG
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.5 T4 Hybrid
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.6 CRD
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.0 T-GDi
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.3 T-GDi
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.3 T-GDi 4x4
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.0 (357WXN1A)
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.3 D (356HXH1A)
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.4 MultiAir
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 2.4
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1) 1.4 4x4
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1) 2.0 MultiJet 4x4
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 2.0 CRD 4x4
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 2.4 4x4
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.6 CRD
FIAT 500X (334_) 1.6 D Multijet (334.AXV1B)
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 2.0 Multijet II 4x4
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.3 D (356WXH1A)
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.6 Multijet (357HXG1)
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1) 1.6 MultiJet
FIAT 500X (334_) 1.5 T4 Hybrid
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) 1.6 Multijet (357SXG1)
FIAT 500X (334_) 2.0 D Multijet 4x4 (334AXB22, 334AXD2B)
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.5 T4 Hybrid
FIAT 500X (334_) 2.4 4x4 (334AX)
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.4
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356HXA1B, 357)
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) 1.5 T4 Hybrid
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 2.0 CRD 4x4
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 2.4 MultiAir 4x4
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.6 Multijet
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.3 Hybrid 4x4
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.6 Multijet (357WXG1)
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 2.4 16V 4x4
FIAT TIPO Estate (356_, 357_) 1.5 T4 Hybrid
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV) 1.3 PHEV 4Xe
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.5 T4 Hybrid
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 1.4 MultiAir 4x4
JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7) 2.4 MultiAir
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1) 1.4
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356_, 357_) 1.4 (356SXA1B)
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356_, 357_) 1.0 (357HXN1A)
47 résultats