Interrupteur lève-vitre

ADAPTABLE

Référence 26292
Code barre 8033419127992

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 6240107
Opel Astra G,
Zafira A

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 9100301
Côté d'assemblage avant gauche
Nombre de contacts enfichables 6
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888955692
EAN 8033419127992
Tariff Heading 85365007

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 90561088
OPEL OPEL 6240107
OPEL OPEL 09100301
OPEL OPEL 9100301
OPEL OPEL 090561088
OPEL OPEL 06240107
OPEL OPEL 24411030
OPEL OPEL 6240652
OPEL OPEL 024411030
OPEL OPEL 06240652
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (105)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD (F69)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V (F07)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i 16V Twinport
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.8 (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 Turbo
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (F08)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 CDTi (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DTI (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DI (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.8 i 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.7 DTI
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 i
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (W5L, F08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.3 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F35)
105 résultats