Durite de sortie

ADAPTABLE

Référence 96218
Code barre 8033419462826

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 24460993
Opel Corsa C 1.7 TDi

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 24460993
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888920390
EAN 8033419462826
Tariff Heading 40092200

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 24460993
OPEL OPEL 024460993
OPEL OPEL 05860818
OPEL OPEL 5860818
OPEL OPEL 5835919
OPEL OPEL 05835919
OPEL OPEL 55559731
OPEL OPEL 055559731
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (13)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.3 CDTI
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (X12) 1.6 CDTI (B05)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI (R97)
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, F68)
13 résultats