Durite de refroidissement

ADAPTABLE

Référence 97280
Code barre 8033419470388

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1337778
Opel Vectra C (Z02) 2.2

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1337778
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808889045360
EAN 8033419470388
Tariff Heading 40092200

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 9202587
OPEL OPEL 1337632
OPEL OPEL 13223188
OPEL OPEL 1337778
OPEL OPEL 09202587
OPEL OPEL 01337632
OPEL OPEL 013223188
OPEL OPEL 01337778
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (12)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F69)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) 2.2 direct
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F68)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 direct (F48)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.2 direct
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V (F68)
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 2.2 i
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 direct (F35)
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.2 direct
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 2.2 16V
12 résultats