Vanne EGR rénovée

RENOVE

Référence 88336R
Code barre 8033419413606

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 11718513132
BMW X3 (F25) 2.0
Mini Cooper (R60) 1.6 D

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 11718594492
Nombre de contacts enfichables 5
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 808888908668
EAN 8033419413606
Tariff Heading 84818059

CROSS REFERENCES (12)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 11718513132
BMW BMW 8513132
BMW BMW 11719886715
BMW BMW 11718594492
BMW BMW 8594492
BMW BMW 9886715
TOYOTA TOYOT 25620WA020
TOYOTA TOYOTA 25620WA020
BMW BMW 11718580442
BMW BMW 8580442
BMW BMW 11717102262
BMW BMW 11718476680
12 résultats
APPLICATIONS (238)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 320 d
BMW 2 Convertible (F23) 220 d
BMW 1 Van (F20) 120 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 520 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring Van (G31) 520 d xDrive
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper D
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 525 d
BMW X4 (G02, F98) xDrive 25 d
ALPINA D5 (G30) S All-wheel Drive
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 220 d xDrive
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 220 d
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 25 d
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 330 d
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 330 d
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 318 d xDrive
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper D
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 418 d
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 1.6 D4-D (WWT270_)
BMW X4 (F26) xDrive 20 d
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 730 d
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 216 d
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 316 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW X5 (G05, F95) xDrive 30 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper D ALL4
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 d
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 16 d
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) xDrive 20 d
BMW X1 Van (F48) sDrive 18 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) M 550 d xDrive
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) xDrive 25 d
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 620 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 316 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 320 d xDrive
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D ALL4
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 518 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 540 d xDrive
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 18 d
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 330 d
BMW X1 Van (F48) xDrive 20 d
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) sDrive 18 d Mild-Hybrid
TOYOTA AURIS (_E18_) 1.6 D4-D (WWE185_)
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 218 d
BMW X7 (G07) xDrive M 50 d
MINI MINI (F56) Cooper SD
BMW X3 Van (G01) sDrive 18 d
BMW X4 (G02, F98) xDrive 30 d
BMW 4 Convertible (G23, G83) 420 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 740 d, Ld xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 520 d xDrive
BMW X5 (F15, F85) xDrive 25 d
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) xDrive 30 d
BMW X4 (G02, F98) xDrive 20 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 518 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW X3 Van (G01) xDrive 30 d
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) xDrive 20 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 1 (F21) 125 d
BMW 5 Touring Van (G31) 520 d
ALPINA D5 (G30) S Mild-Hybrid All-wheel Drive
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 316 d
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 730 d, Ld xDrive
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 220 d xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 320 d
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 330 d xDrive
BMW 1 (F20) 116 d
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 18 d
TOYOTA VERSO VAN (_R2_) D4d (WAR20)
TOYOTA RAV 4 IV (_A4_) 2.0 D (WWA42_)
BMW 1 (F20) 114 d
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 214 d
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 320 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 325 d
BMW 1 (F20) 125 d
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 220 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 525 d
TOYOTA AURIS Estate (_E18_) 1.6 D4-D (WWE185_)
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 630 d xDrive
BMW X6 (G06, F96) xDrive M 50 d
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 18 d
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 20 d
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper SD
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 530 d
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper SD
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) Cooper SD ALL4
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 220 d xDrive
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 20 d
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 18 d
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 325 d
BMW X2 (F39) sDrive 16 d
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 1.6 D4-D (WWT270_)
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d xDrive
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 730 d xDrive
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) One D
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d xDrive
BMW X7 (G07) xDrive 30 d
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 318 d
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 420 d xDrive
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 330 d Mild-Hybrid
MINI MINI (F56) One D
BMW 2 Convertible (F23) 225 d
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 418 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 530 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (F11) 518 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 d xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 330 d xDrive
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 325 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 518 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 2 Gran Tourer Van (F46) 218 d
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 316 d
MINI MINI Convertible (F57) Cooper D
BMW 2 Active Tourer Van (F45) 218 d
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 318 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 520 d xDrive
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 320 d Mild-Hybrid
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 725 d, Ld
BMW X4 (G02, F98) xDrive M40 d
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 620 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW X5 (F15, F85) sDrive 25 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) M 550 d xDrive
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 216 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 530 d
BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F44) 220 d
BMW X5 (G05, F95) xDrive M 50 d
BMW X1 (F48) xDrive 25 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper SD
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD ALL4
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper SD ALL4
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 518 d
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 318 d
BMW 1 (F40) 120 d
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) xDrive M40 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 520 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 225 d
BMW X3 (F25) xDrive 20 d
TOYOTA VERSO (_R2_) 1.6 D4-D (WAR20_)
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 620 d xDrive
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper SD
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 530 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 1 (F21) 116 d
BMW X2 (F39) xDrive 20 d
ALPINA D5 Touring (G31) S All-wheel Drive
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 318 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 1 (F40) 120 d xDrive
BMW 5 (F10) 518 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer Van (F45) 220 d
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 420 d
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 520 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW X6 (G06, F96) xDrive 30 d
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d
BMW X5 Van (G05) xDrive 30 d
BMW 3 Touring (F31) 320 d xDrive
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 620 d
BMW 5 (F10) 520 d
BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 320 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 520 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 640 d xDrive
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) One D
BMW X3 Van (G01) xDrive 20 d
BMW 4 Coupe (G22, G82) 420 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (G26) 420 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 5 Touring Van (G31) 530 d xDrive
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 2.0 D-4D (WWT271_)
BMW 4 Coupe (F32, F82) 425 d
BMW 6 Gran Turismo (G32) 630 d
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 214 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 530 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 540 d xDrive
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 420 d xDrive
BMW 8 Coupe (G15, F92) 840 d xDrive
BMW 5 Touring Van (G31) 540 d xDrive
BMW X1 Van (F48) sDrive 20 d
BMW X3 (F25) sDrive 18 d
BMW 1 (F20) 118 d
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 316 d
BMW 1 (F40) 118 d
BMW 1 Van (F20) 118 d
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 320 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 1 (F21) 118 d
MINI MINI (F55) One D
BMW 4 Coupe (G22, G82) 420 d Mild-Hybrid
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 2.0 D-4D (WWT271_)
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 320 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45) 218 d
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (G26) 420 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D ALL4
BMW 2 Gran Tourer Van (F46) 220 d
BMW 1 (F20) 120 d
BMW 1 (F21) 120 d xDrive
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 520 d
BMW 4 Gran Coupe (F36) 425 d
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 218 d
BMW X1 (F48) sDrive 20 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 520 d
BMW 5 Touring (G31) 530 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 318 d xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 318 d Mild-Hybrid
MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) One D
MINI MINI (F55) Cooper D
BMW 4 Convertible (F33, F83) 425 d
BMW 3 (F30, F80) 320 d xDrive
MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60) Cooper D
BMW 5 Touring Van (G31) 530 d
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 320 d
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 730 d, Ld
BMW 2 Coupe (G42, G87) 220 d Mild-Hybrid
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper SD ALL4
MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper SD
BMW 5 (G30, F90) 520 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 320 d xDrive
BMW 8 Convertible (G14, F91) 840 d xDrive
BMW 7 (G11, G12) 750 d, Ld xDrive
BMW X4 (G02, F98) xDrive 20 d
TOYOTA RAV 4 IV VAN (_A4_) 2.0 D4d (WWA42)
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 320 d Mild-Hybrid
BMW X3 (G01, F97, G08) sDrive 18 d
BMW 8 Gran Coupe (G16, F93) 840 d xDrive
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 218 d xDrive
BMW 2 Coupe (F22, F87) 220 d xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 318 d
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 320 d xDrive
BMW 3 Gran Turismo (F34) 318 d
BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 220 d
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 316 d
BMW 3 Touring (G21, G81) 320 d xDrive
BMW 2 Convertible (F23) 218 d
BMW 1 (F21) 114 d
BMW 3 Touring Van (G21) 330 d xDrive
238 résultats