Vanne EGR

ORIGINAL

Référence 88240
Code barre 8033419412395

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 97376663
Opel Astra J
Corsa D 1.7 CDTI

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 97376663
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341945460
EAN 8033419412395
Tariff Heading 84818059

CROSS REFERENCES (13)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 58151076
ISUZU ISUZU 8973766632
OPEL OPEL 5851076
VAUXHALL VAUXH 97376663
OPEL OPEL 058151076
OPEL OPEL 05851076
OPEL OPEL 08973766633
OPEL OPEL 8973766633
OPEL OPEL 95523829
OPEL OPEL 095523829
OPEL OPEL 97376663
OPEL OPEL 097376663
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 97376663
13 résultats
APPLICATIONS (29)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.7 CDTi (75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.7 CDTI (L70)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.7 CDTI VAN (M75)
OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.7 CDTI (75)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L69)
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.7 CDTI (M75)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.7 CDTI (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.7 CDTI (08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L48)
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L08)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68)
29 résultats