Vanne EGR

ADAPTABLE

Référence 88212
Code barre 8033419411930

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Volvo 30774848
Volvo C30 D5
V50 (MW) 2.4 D5

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 36000997
Instruction Sheet PDF
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341939430
EAN 8033419411930
Tariff Heading 84818059

CROSS REFERENCES (6)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
VOLVO VOLVO 30774848
VOLVO VOLVO 36000997
VOLVO VOLVO 30774812
VOLVO VOLVO 36050570
VOLVO VOLVO 30774447
VOLVO VOLVO 8699189
6 résultats
APPLICATIONS (26)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 Tdi
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5
VOLVO V50 (545) D5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 CDI
VOLVO S40 II (544) D5
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 CDI
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.4 D
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D3 / D5
VOLVO C30 (533) D5
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D5
VOLVO S60 I (384) D5
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
26 résultats